PILA (AOSTA)
3 Round Circuito Naz.le Gravitalia DH - 2017
ID GARA 127529

CLASSIFICA: - MANCHE DI GARA
ALLIEVO
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTECATANNAZMOTOCLUBMOTOCLASSENETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 55 M BETTINZOLI Kevin AU 01 TEAM SCOUT/NUKEPROOF AL 4'25.682 4:56'57.181 5:01'22.863
2 46 M TONINI Filippo AU 02 A.S.D. AS PRIERO AL 4'31.783 4:48'57.526 4:53'29.309 6.101
3 54 M TONOLO Davide AU 02 3 STARS AL 4'32.959 4:55'56.997 5:00'29.956 7.277
4 56 M VANNI Fabio AU 01 A.S.D. AS PRIERO AL 4'33.379 4:52'56.949 4:57'30.328 7.697
5 59 M FRANCIOLI Michael AU 02 A.S.D. AS PRIERO AL 4'33.583 4:55'27.412 5:00'00.995 7.901
6 44 M GRAMATICA Riccardo AU 02 A.S.D GARDA PRO BIKE AL 4'39.118 4:48'26.755 4:53'05.873 13.436
7 49 M CONTE Luca AU 01 FRRD GOLFO DIANESE AL 4'39.635 4:53'26.743 4:58'06.378 13.953
8 127 M FRANSOLET Lucas AU 01 TEAM XSTREME GRAVITY AL 4'39.988 4:46'27.290 4:51'07.278 14.306
9 86 M MANSUETINI Luca AU 01 PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK AL 4'40.410 4:33'57.102 4:38'37.512 14.728
10 31 M DALLALIBERA Alessandro AU 01 A.S.D. ALESSI RACING T AL 4'40.825 4:35'57.860 4:40'38.685 15.143
11 96 M MENSI Luciano AU 02 GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB AL 4'51.738 4:33'28.030 4:38'19.768 26.056
12 73 M GUAINAZZI Luca AU 02 TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTI AL 4'51.839 4:42'57.055 4:47'48.894 26.157
13 60 M CHIESA Niccolo' AU 01 FOUR T PROJECT AL 4'55.742 4:30'57.613 4:35'53.355 30.060
14 114 M VENTURINI Lorenzo AU 01 ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A AL 4'57.844 4:36'57.244 4:41'55.088 32.162
15 126 M MIGLIORINI Lorenzo AU 02 A.S.D. ALESSI RACING T AL 4'58.839 4:38'57.798 4:43'56.637 33.157
16 89 M CALLONI Augusto AU 02 TEAM SCOUT/NUKEPROOF AL 5'04.357 4:27'27.125 4:32'31.482 38.675
17 84 M BUSCA Leonardo AU 02 5.1 BIKE TEAM AL 5'04.580 4:29'56.041 4:35'00.621 38.898
18 98 M PAPARELLA Ethan AU 02 GRAVITY CREW ASD AL 5'05.732 4:28'57.060 4:34'02.792 40.050
19 131 M ERBA Tommaso AU 02 BMT VALSASSINA MAD BRO AL 5'06.642 4:24'26.634 4:29'33.276 40.960
20 130 M FRESCO Samuele AU 02 FRRD GOLFO DIANESE AL 5'07.511 4:32'56.616 4:38'04.127 41.829
21 125 M GIOBELLINI Leonardo AU 02 RXM RACING TEAM AL 5'19.201 4:08'56.621 4:14'15.822 53.519
22 123 M DI GIOVANNI Fabio AU 01 FRRD GOLFO DIANESE AL 5'28.068 4:16'57.147 4:22'25.215 1'02.386
23 111 M CICCONE Alessandro AU 01 A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACI AL 5'47.853 4:17'27.284 4:23'15.137 1'22.171
24 122 M SCIANDRA Andrea AU 02 ALBA BRA LANGHE ROERO AL 6'22.650 4:11'56.996 4:18'19.646 1'56.968
25 128 M RULLO Manuel AU 01 BIKE&CO ASD AL 6'25.872 4:15'27.459 4:21'53.331 2'00.190
26 99 M COLOMBO Alessandro AU 01 ALPINA-BIKECAFE AL 6'40.651 4:09'27.568 4:16'08.219 2'14.969
27 88 M FOLCO Lorenzo AU 01 RXM RACING TEAM AL 7'35.067 4:36'27.115 4:44'02.182 3'09.385
NON ARRIVATI
79 M NOFERI Andrea AU 01 G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI A. AL ESCL - MANCHE DI GARA