PILA (AOSTA)
3 Round Circuito Naz.le Gravitalia DH - 2017
ID GARA 127529

CLASSIFICA: - MANCHE DI GARA
JUNIORES
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTECATANNAZMOTOCLUBMOTOCLASSENETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 29 M INTROZZI Stefano AU 00 TEAM SCOUT/NUKEPROOF JU 4'16.798 4:57'26.242 5:01'43.040
2 93 M BOSTICARDO Andrea AU 00 FLOWERBIKE SCUOLAMTB JU 4'25.560 4:45'57.564 4:50'23.124 8.762
3 75 M TRAINI Fabio AU 00 LE MARMOTTE LORETO JU 4'30.740 4:51'27.151 4:55'57.891 13.942
4 63 M CARAMELLINO Luca AU 00 TEAM GIANT-LIV JU 4'30.947 4:53'57.791 4:58'28.738 14.149
5 71 M GIULIANI Riccardo AU 99 LE MARMOTTE LORETO JU 4'32.761 4:46'56.879 4:51'29.640 15.963
6 47 M SACCON Matteo AU 00 ANCILLOTTI FACTORY TEA JU 4'35.984 4:49'57.610 4:54'33.594 19.186
7 106 M MORANDI Matteo AU 99 NUVOLERA A.S.D. JU 4'37.400 4:52'26.794 4:57'04.194 20.602
8 50 M FRANCESCHINI Danilo AU 00 A.S.D. ALESSI RACING T JU 4'37.879 4:39'59.289 4:44'37.168 21.081
9 81 M SIGOT Loris AU 00 ALPINA-BIKECAFE JU 4'38.105 4:44'57.688 4:49'35.793 21.307
10 76 M MANELLA Federico AU 99 TEAM CAMPET INTENSE IO JU 4'39.343 4:40'56.892 4:45'36.235 22.545
11 139 M VAROTTO Matteo AU 00 TEAM XSTREME GRAVITY JU 4'40.704 4:31'30.447 4:36'11.151 23.906
12 70 M ZANETTI Elia AU 00 A.S.D. AS PRIERO JU 4'40.838 4:50'26.913 4:55'07.751 24.040
13 36 M GADOTTI Alessandro AU 00 A.S.D. ALESSI RACING T JU 4'43.587 4:44'27.884 4:49'11.471 26.789
14 39 M COLOMBI Alex AU 00 LE MARMOTTE LORETO JU 4'44.306 4:15'56.605 4:20'40.911 27.508
15 66 M PARIGI Gabriel AU 00 SMILE BIKE JU 4'49.140 4:23'56.816 4:28'45.956 32.342
16 92 M SCHIEDA Nicolo' AU 00 ALPINA-BIKECAFE JU 4'49.739 4:41'55.902 4:46'45.641 32.941
17 67 M DI CESARE Enrico AU 00 BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS JU 4'50.741 4:35'27.444 4:40'18.185 33.943
18 101 M PRANDELLI Alessio AU 99 GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD JU 4'55.022 4:29'26.712 4:34'21.734 38.224
19 45 M DE PAUL Marco AU 99 FOUR T PROJECT JU 4'55.652 4:42'27.110 4:47'22.762 38.854
20 72 M CORNA Emanuele AU 99 FOUR T PROJECT JU 5'00.780 4:32'27.356 4:37'28.136 43.982
21 53 M GANCI Davide AU 99 LE MARMOTTE LORETO JU 5'01.651 4:34'27.019 4:39'28.670 44.853
22 65 M DEBERNARDI Edoardo AU 99 FLOWERBIKE SCUOLAMTB JU 5'02.527 4:37'27.759 4:42'30.286 45.729
23 134 M VITTONE Edoardo AU 00 CICLI LUCCHINI JU 5'05.559 4:26'58.080 4:32'03.639 48.761
24 138 M REPETTI Matteo AU 00 PB CARBOBIKE O'CLOCK JU 5'07.075 4:24'57.032 4:30'04.107 50.277
25 108 M LUISOTTI Jacopo AU 99 ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A JU 5'13.756 4:22'56.950 4:28'10.706 56.958
26 142 M RIDOLFI Simone AU 99 TRACCE TEAM JU 5'18.713 4:19'57.256 4:25'15.969 1'01.915
27 115 M BERNARDINI Alessandro AU 99 POL.CRAL VIGILI FUOCO JU 5'18.973 4:20'57.701 4:26'16.674 1'02.175
28 136 M LOMBARDO Giuseppe AU 00 A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACI JU 5'20.850 4:25'26.956 4:30'47.806 1'04.052
29 140 M CAMPORA Mattia AU 99 TRACCE TEAM JU 5'22.472 4:23'27.397 4:28'49.869 1'05.674
30 103 M MARSURA Davide AU 99 ALPINA-BIKECAFE JU 5'27.296 4:13'56.925 4:19'24.221 1'10.498
31 135 M RIGA Emanuele AU 00 FRRD GOLFO DIANESE JU 5'39.031 4:19'27.203 4:25'06.234 1'22.233
32 97 M STOPELLI Lorenzo AU 99 TEAM SCOUT/NUKEPROOF JU 5'52.239 4:12'56.690 4:18'48.929 1'35.441
33 82 M BRESSAN Giacomo AU 00 3 STARS JU 6'12.209 4:31'56.641 4:38'08.850 1'55.411
34 133 M ZANONE Davide AU 99 FRRD GOLFO DIANESE JU 6'29.147 4:39'27.127 4:45'56.274 2'12.349
35 141 M ALONGI Michele AU 99 TEAM SCOUT/NUKEPROOF JU 6'49.726 4:12'27.121 4:19'16.847 2'32.928
NON ARRIVATI
80 M GUARAGLIA Riccardo AU 00 MADE OF JU ESCL - MANCHE DI GARA