PILA (AOSTA)
3 Round Circuito Naz.le Gravitalia DH - 2017
ID GARA 127529

CLASSIFICA: - MANCHE DI GARA
MASTER 1-2
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTECATANNAZMOTOCLUBMOTOCLASSENETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 604 M FUSANI Luca MU 86 GS BMX VIGEVANO - LA S M1 4'29.236 3:40'57.832 3:45'27.068
2 625 M SUSINI Davide MU 87 ASD GAGABIKE TEAM M1 4'31.658 3:41'56.449 3:46'28.107 2.422
3 626 M GIUBILATO Federico MU 84 A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM M1 4'33.395 3:35'58.594 3:40'31.989 4.159
4 642 M ROMANO Andrea MU 86 BIKE&CO ASD M1 4'38.499 3:37'27.407 3:42'05.906 9.263
5 636 M CROSETTO Fabio MU 85 TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF R M1 4'43.550 3:31'27.673 3:36'11.223 14.314
6 605 M GALLIANI Daniele MU 84 TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D. M1 4'43.833 3:39'56.949 3:44'40.782 14.597
7 610 M NEGRONI Luca MU 80 ASD GAGABIKE TEAM M2 4'45.535 3:38'26.772 3:43'12.307 16.299
8 654 M ODA Lorenzo MU 86 ASD CICLISTICA ARMA TA M1 4'50.496 3:23'57.753 3:28'48.249 21.260
9 630 M FILIPPI Ryan Alessandro MU 84 ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A M1 4'50.838 3:33'56.636 3:38'47.474 21.602
10 679 M BIONAZ Paolo MU 82 RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEA M2 4'53.212 3:24'27.239 3:29'20.451 23.976
11 635 M PASQUALI Michele MU 79 ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGU M2 4'54.452 3:25'26.996 3:30'21.448 25.216
12 620 M MORINO Marcello MU 84 A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACI M1 4'58.013 3:24'57.244 3:29'55.257 28.777
13 676 M PETISSI Stefano MU 84 T32 SQUADRA CORSE M1 4'58.810 3:25'57.169 3:30'55.979 29.574
14 644 M COSTANTINO Emanuele MU 86 MADE OF M1 5'00.763 3:21'26.826 3:26'27.589 31.527
15 646 M DI GHIONNO Valerio MU 87 OTUA M1 5'05.545 3:00'27.075 3:05'32.620 36.309
16 640 M PROCINO Nicola MU 84 TEAM SPEED POINT M1 5'12.963 3:02'27.415 3:07'40.378 43.727
17 619 M PORASSO Cesare MU 87 DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD M1 5'16.696 3:20'27.100 3:25'43.796 47.460
18 665 M BARTOLINI Matteo MU 86 CALDIROLA BIKE A.S.D. M1 5'18.333 3:16'56.746 3:22'15.079 49.097
19 673 M SALERNI Paolo MU 80 TRACCE TEAM M2 5'19.017 3:17'28.119 3:22'47.136 49.781
20 660 M MICCHI Filippo MU 86 TIME KONA BIKE CENTER M1 5'24.596 3:00'57.076 3:06'21.672 55.360
21 666 M POIATTI Omar MU 81 CALDIROLA BIKE A.S.D. M2 5'30.477 3:16'27.045 3:21'57.522 1'01.241
22 652 M AGOSTI Michele MU 87 ASD GAGABIKE TEAM M1 5'31.982 3:11'57.560 3:17'29.542 1'02.746
23 683 M FINETTO Nicolo MU 87 A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM M1 6'43.969 3:22'57.695 3:29'41.664 2'14.733
24 631 M SIGAUD DE BRESC Guillaum MU 85 A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLING M1 8'16.353 3:31'57.717 3:40'14.070 3'47.117
NON ARRIVATI
624 M FUSCO Moreno MU 84 A.S.D. RABBIT CYCLING M1 ESCL - MANCHE DI GARA
659 M SFULCINI Gabriele MU 80 ASD GAGABIKE TEAM M2 ESCL - MANCHE DI GARA
668 M LONARDO Dario MU 83 TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES M1 ESCL - MANCHE DI GARA
694 M PEZZALI Enrico MU 84 TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S M1 ESCL - MANCHE DI GARA
602 M FABBRI Simone MU 79 TARTANA BIKE MONDRAKER M2 ESCL - MANCHE DI GARA
645 M TEMPO Stefano MU 84 OFFICINE RED BIKE AS D M1 ESCL - MANCHE DI GARA