San Damiano d'Asti
9 Trofeo Pistone Rovente
5^ Prova PISTON CUP 2020

RISULTATI CONCORRENTI GIORNATA 1
Num ConcorrenteNazClasPS1PS2PS3PS4PS5PS6PS7PS8PS9PS10PenTotale
DELPINO Diego

  
                     NP PS1 - PS 1 INDUSTRIA - ASFAL  
CILLARIO Matteo

  
 1'48.35 1'18.57 2'38.63 1'45.29 1'43.65 2'33.42 2'00.38 1'45.26 1'42.94 1'20.50      50.00     19'26.99   
**CILIBERTI Claudio

  
 1'34.54 1'13.07 2'11.71 1'32.69 1'32.21 2'11.49 1'09.77 1'31.76 1'32.60 1'11.79      20.00     16'01.63   
MECCA Alessio

  
 2'01.29 1'26.55 2'32.15 1'42.94 1'43.36 2'29.17 1'24.91 1'43.21 1'41.10 1'23.10           18'07.78   
FERRARO Filippo

  
 1'30.41 1'11.40 2'05.47 1'30.65 1'28.81 2'33.42 1'08.75 1'27.75 1'26.95 1'08.11      50.00     16'21.72   
**MIGLIORE Simone

  
 2'18.14                    RIT PS2 - PS 2- EDL - STERRATO  
**PINNA Mattia

  
 1'32.96 1'06.71 2'02.80 1'29.19 1'27.48 2'01.92 1'07.81 1'28.39 1'27.11 1'05.32      20.00     15'09.69   
**BROGGIO Ivano

  
 1'20.31 59.03 1'45.96 1'14.40 1'14.18 1'48.31 59.07 1'13.41 1'13.14 56.99      24.00     13'08.80   
**GIOLITTO Ndrea

  
 1'26.74 1'04.44 1'59.74 1'28.08 1'40.60 2'02.68 1'03.03 1'26.02 1'27.42 1'02.04           14'40.79   
10 **RUO RUI Mario 2

  
 1'30.81 1'12.74 2'11.40 1'33.08 1'49.92 2'09.38 1'10.28 1'26.99 1'25.00 1'09.46           15'39.06   
11 **CANTARELLA Mauro

  
 1'28.58 1'09.23 2'09.24 1'29.17 1'27.76 2'09.40 1'09.08 1'27.95 1'27.72 1'10.99      20.00     15'29.12   
12 **CILLARIO Lorenzo

  
 1'25.11 1'06.20 1'57.58 1'22.51 1'21.20 1'55.01 1'02.89 1'19.78 1'19.01 1'20.46      22.00     14'31.75   
13 **TEMPO Pierluigi 2

  
 1'26.01 1'02.80 1'57.28 1'23.57 1'22.20 1'56.48 1'03.84 1'21.50 1'21.43 1'01.74           13'56.85   
14 **GIOLITTO Alessandro

  
 1'16.00 1'02.52 1'53.07 1'17.26 1'15.69 1'52.39 1'01.66 1'16.85 1'13.67 1'49.42      22.00     14'20.53   
15 **BRUZZESE Stefano

  
 1'13.84 1'02.70 1'59.54 1'13.47 1'14.12 1'55.24 1'03.04 1'14.83 1'12.69 1'02.11           13'11.58   
16 **FRANCO Augusto

  
 1'14.66 1'02.41 1'53.58 1'13.40 1'12.28 1'52.79 2'00.38 1'46.29 1'20.84 1'03.26      20.00     14'59.89   
17 **VITTONE Daniele

  
 1'29.59 1'09.82 2'09.42 1'28.87 1'27.52 2'12.46 1'13.31 1'30.62 1'29.25 1'15.13           15'25.99   
18 **CAMERA Ivan

  
 1'11.32 1'00.98 1'47.36 1'10.89 1'13.28 1'45.70 58.92 1'10.94 1'10.97 57.07      6.00     12'33.43   
19 **FRANCO Fabio

  
 1'13.46 56.67 1'48.93 1'13.23 1'11.92 1'42.54 56.37 1'11.99 1'12.72 1'18.22      6.00     12'52.05   
20 **CANTA Franco

  
 1'16.38 1'00.89 1'49.82 1'17.54 1'17.02 1'50.65 1'01.80 1'16.89 1'16.06 58.51           13'05.56   
21 **BODDA Maurizio

  
 1'12.86 57.85 1'43.73 1'13.70 1'13.31 1'45.02 58.65 1'13.64 1'13.81 56.51      2.00     12'31.08   
22 OLIVERO Egidio

  
 1'34.20 1'10.24 2'10.62 1'32.80 1'33.31 2'11.98 1'10.99 1'33.06 1'32.26 1'09.96           15'39.42