CUORGNE' 5/6 AGOSTO 2017
1^ RALLY D'ESTATE
RALLY STORICO NAZIONALE

CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE DEFINITIVA

2 Rag./2/2000 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1109MARCHETTO Stefano
FERRARIS Luca
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO
OPEL ASCONA A 1900
22 2000 58'02.5


2 Rag./4/1600 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1115VACCANI Fabrizio
FEGATELLI ANDREA
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO
LANCIA FULVIA HF
24 1600 1:03'16.5


3 Rag./2/1150 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1116RAVIGLIONE Paolo
DECADENTI Martina
 ITA
 ITA
NORD OVEST RACING
A112 ABARTH
32 1150 1:05'10.7


3 Rag./2/1600 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1114MARINO Francesco
GIUSTETTO Gabriella
 ITA
 ITA
CICLO OTTO
VW GOLF GTI
32 1600 1:09'24.4

ABBANDONI
113AMIONE Ettore
BIANCO F Silvia
 ITA
 ITA
NORD OVEST RACING
VW GOLF GTI
32 1600 RIT (PS 1) - PRASCORSANO

3 Rag./2/2000 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1108PASTRONE Paolo
MIGLIORE Paola
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
OPEL KADETT GTE
32 2000 58'36.7

2107FERRON Claudio
CREPALDI Sophie
 ITA
 ITA
WRT WINNERS RALLY TEAM
OPEL KADETT GTE
32 2000 1:00'10.7
1'34.0
1'34.0
3111PAGANINI Renato
RAZZA Carmen
 ITA
 ITA
EFFEERRE
OPEL ASCONA B 1.9
32 2000 1:06'35.2
7'58.5
6'24.5
4110CABELLA Sergio
CIRIO Martina
 ITA
 ITA
WRT WINNERS RALLY TEAM
OPEL KADETT GTE
32 2000 1:11'21.5
0'30
12'44.8
4'46.3

3 Rag./2/>2000 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
ABBANDONI
106GALFETTI Pietro
BARENGO Fabrizio
 CHE
 CHE
BIELLA CORSE
OPEL MONZA 3000
32 >2000 RIT (PS 7) - PRASCORSANO

4 Rag./A/1300 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1117BASSO Fabio
PISTORESI Stefano
 ITA
 ITA
DUE GI SPORT
A112 ABARTH
4A 1300 1:06'20.7


4 Rag./A/2000 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1112PERSINI Vito
GROSSO Matteo
 ITA
 ITA
BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 205 GTI-
4A 2000 1:02'03.9


4 Rag./A/>2000 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1101FIORAVANTI Ivan
TORRICELLI Vincenzo
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO
FORD SIERRA COSWORTH
4A >2000 54'19.5

2102ERRANI Riccardo
BRUZZESE Stefano
 MON
 ITA
JOLLY AUTOSPORT
LANCIA DELTA INT-16V
4A >2000 54'44.1
24.6
24.6
3103GIBELLO Andrea
PONTAROLLO Lorenzo
 ITA
 ITA
BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
FORD SIERRA COSWORTH
4A >2000 57'00.1
2'40.6
2'16.0
ABBANDONI
104BERGO Claudio
TROMBINI Maurizio
 ITA
 ITA
BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
TOYOTA CELICA-
4A >2000 RIT (CO6A) - CUORGNE' RIORDINO I
105OLLEARIS Giovanni
BIANCO Vittorio
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
LANCIA DELTA INT-16V
4A >2000 RIT (CO6A) - CUORGNE' RIORDINO I