CHIERI 3/4 NOVEMBRE 2017
RALLY STORICO
RALLY NAZIONALE

CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE DEFINITIVA

1 Rag./U/1300 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 22CAPSONI Luigi
ZAMBIASI Lucia
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO
ALPINE A110
1U 1300 51'18.6


1 Rag./U/>1600 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 7PARISI Antonio
D'ANGELO Giuseppe
 ITA
 ITA
RODODENDRI HISTORIC RALLY
PORSCHE 911 SC
1U >1600 49'39.0

2 8GIULIANI Massimo
SORA Claudia
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY CLUB TEAM
PORSCHE 911 SC
1U >1600 50'44.2
1'05.2
1'05.2

2 Rag./2/1600 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 36TENIVELLA Vittorio
BLUA Marco
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT
FIAT 128 COUPE 1.6
22 1600 51'41.7

ABBANDONI
23CRAVERO Mario
RICCA Oddino
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
FIAT 128 COUPE.
22 1600 RIT (PS3) - MARETTO A

2 Rag./2/2000 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
ABBANDONI
20VICARIO Dino
GALLI Alberto
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & C.O.
FORD ESCORT RS 2000
22 2000 RIT (CO7A) - CHIERI VIA ROMA RIO

2 Rag./4/1600 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 38CAPORALE Ermanno
AZZINARI Veronica
 ITA
 ITA
NORD PIEMONTE
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE
24 1600 52'43.9

2 37MONDINA Fausto
CRAGNAZ Laura
 ITA
 ITA
PIACENZA CORSE AUTOSTORICHE
ALPINE A110
24 1600 53'27.7
0'40
43.8
43.8
3 40ESPEN Francesco
CANALE Anna
 ITA
 ITA
LANCIA FULVIA CLUB
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE
24 1600 54'26.2
1'42.3
58.5
4 39SALIN Nicola
PROTTA Paolo
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & C.O.
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE HF
24 1600 57'54.1
5'10.2
3'27.9

2 Rag./4/2000 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
ABBANDONI
21GRAGLIA Bruno
BARBERO Roberto
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT
FIAT 124 ABARTH RALLY
24 2000 RIT (PS2) - MONTAFIA A

2 Rag./4/>2000 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 5SALVINI Alberto
TAGLIAFERRI Davide
 ITA
 ITA
PIACENZA CORSE AUTOSTORICHE
PORSCHE 911 RS
24 >2000 44'16.9

2 19BERTINOTTI Marco
BERTINOTTI Lamberto
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & C.O.
PORSCHE 911RSR
24 >2000 50'48.0
6'31.1
6'31.1
ABBANDONI
2DELECOUR Francois
SAVIGNONI Dominique
 FRA
 MON

PORSCHE 911 RS
24 >2000 RIT (CO3) - MARETTO
3MONTINI Nicholas
BELFIORE ROMANO
 ITA
 ITA
PIACENZA CORSE
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA
24 >2000 RIT (CO0B) - CHIERI RIORDINO OUT

3 Rag./1/3/2000 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 34BATTIATO Enzo
BATTIATO Luca
 ITA
 ITA
WINNERS RALLY TEAM
OPEL KADETT GTE
31/32000 50'55.8

2 35SASPLUGAS Alex
ROMANI Alex
 ESP
 ESP
RC 2 JUNIOR TEAM
FORD ESCORT RS 2000
31/32000 1:00'10.7
0'20
9'14.9
9'14.9

3 Rag./2/1150 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 41RUGGERI Daniele
MARZI Martina
 ITA
 ITA
ASD ROAD RUNNER TEAM
FIAT 127 SPORT
32 1150 51'38.1

2 43PATEMITI M. Gaetano
PARODI Alessandro
 ITA
 ITA
SCUDERIA BIELLA CORSE
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH
32 1150 53'30.3
1'52.2
1'52.2
ABBANDONI
42PERRONE Bruno Antonio
BARTONASCO Marina
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT
FIAT 127 CL
32 1150 RIT (CO7A) - CHIERI VIA ROMA RIO

3 Rag./2/1600 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 25DELLE COSTE Luca
FERRARIS POTINO M.
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & C.O.
FIAT RITMO 75 ABARTH
32 1600 49'08.7

2 26GRASSI Francesco
VACCHI Franca
 ITA
 ITA
EMMETRE RACING
FIAT RITMO 75
32 1600 49'49.9
41.2
41.2
3 24AMIONE Ettore
BIANCO FRANCESETT Silvia
 ITA
 ITA
NORD OVEST RACING
WW GOLF GTI MK1
32 1600 51'36.4
2'27.7
1'46.5

3 Rag./2/2000 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 33VILLANI Stefano
LALOMIA Lorenzo
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT
OPEL KADETT GTE
32 2000 49'07.4

2 31ROCCHIERI Marcello
ROCCHIERI Luca
 ITA
 ITA

OPEL KADETT GTE
32 2000 50'00.2
52.8
52.8
3 32PORTA Pierluigi
MATE' Roberto
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & C.O.
FORD ESCORT RS 2000
32 2000 50'35.2
1'27.8
35.0
4 30FERRON Claudio
CREPALDI Sophie
 ITA
 ITA
WINNERS RALLY TEAM
OPEL KADETT GTE
32 2000 50'53.6
1'46.2
18.4
ABBANDONI
28GIROTTO Gianfranco
MERONI Renato
 ITA
 ITA
ASD DUE GI SPORT
BMW 2002 TII
32 2000 RIT (CO9) - CHIERI
29PASTRONE Paolo
ARASCA Roberto
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
OPEL KADETT GTE
32 2000 RIT (PS3) - MARETTO A

3 Rag./4/1600 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 27MANETTI Marco
ZOIA Stefano
 ITA
 ITA

WW GOLF 1.6 S
34 1600 50'19.2


3 Rag./4/>2000 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 15BIANCHI Gianvittorio
TORLASCO Maurizio
 ITA
 ITA

PORSCHE 911 SC
34 >2000 48'20.8

2 18VALENTE Edoardo
VALENTE Franco
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO
PORSCHE 911SC
34 >2000 53'38.3
5'17.5
5'17.5
3 4RIMOLDI Roberto
CASAGRANDE Loretta
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & C.O.
PORSCHE 911 SC
34 >2000 1:14'30.7
1'30
26'09.9
20'52.4

4 Rag./A/1600 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 14ROSSI Paolo
AIME Davide
 ITA
 ITA
VALSUSA MOTOR TEAM
OPEL CORSA GSI.
4A 1600 48'47.2


4 Rag./A/>2000 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 11STASIA Maurizio
FERRARIS Paolo
 ITA
 ITA
ALLMOTORS
BMW M3
4A >2000 47'23.9

2 10GIBELLO Andrea
PONTAROLLO Lorenzo
 ITA
 ITA
BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
FORD SIERRA RS
4A >2000 47'38.0
14.1
14.1
ABBANDONI
1LUCKY
PONS Fabrizia
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY CLUB ISOLA VICENTINA
LANCIA DELTA 16V INTEGRALE
4A >2000 RIT (PS2) - MONTAFIA A
9CRISTOFARO Fabio
PONTAROLLO Diego
 ITA
 ITA
BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
FORD SIERRA COSWORTH
4A >2000 RIT (PS2) - MONTAFIA A

4 Rag./B/>1600 cl.
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoRGrpClasseFicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 6GUAGLIARDO Domenico
FRASSON Marina
 ITA
 ITA
ISLAND MOTOR SPORT
PORSCHE 911 SCRS
4B >1600 43'52.3