CHIERI 3/4 NOVEMBRE 2017
REGOLARITA' STORICHE


CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE

1 Divisione
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1136TONANZI Paolo
RUBIOLA Manlio
 ITA
 ITA
BIELLA CORSE
FIAT 127
1 251
2135SOMMARUGA Roberto
FUMANELLI Patrizia
 ITA
 ITA

RENAULT R8 GORDINI
1 842
3134RICHIARDONE Daniele
MONTANGERO Marco
 ITA
 ITA

PORSCHE 356
1 971

2 Divisione
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1132FIORE Luca
GARELLI Elio
 ITA
 ITA

LANCIA FULVIA HF
2 59
2131FERRARI Gianluca
LUMELLO Andrea
 ITA
 ITA

FIAT 124 SPORT
2 78
3133UBERTI Franco
BENDINI Valter
 ITA
 ITA

SAAB 96 V4
2 1271

3 Divisione
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1130LANIER Luigi
D'HERIN Diego
 ITA
 ITA
ECURIE VALLEE D'AOSTE
LANCIA FULVIA HF
3 49
2128BARILLI Giuseppe
BERTAN Stefano
 ITA
 ITA
PIACENZA CORSE AUTOSTORICHE
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE
3 582
3129GRINZA Luciano
CRESTO Davide
 ITA
 ITA
NORD PIEMONTE
ALPINE A110
3 707

4 Divisione
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1126VERRI Carlo
VENTURA Piero
 ITA
 ITA
PAVIA RALLY CLUB AUTOSTORICHE
FIAT 125 S
4 627
2127PATEMITI M. Sebastiano
PATERINITI M. Marika
 ITA
 ITA
BIELLA CORSE
FIAT 500 ABARTH
4 2321
3124CARRERA Rodolfo
SPERANDIO Daniele
 ITA
 ITA
PAVIA RALLY.
FIAT 124 SS ABARTH
4 2700

5 Divisione
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1123VIGANO' Roberto
GIACOBINO Pieraldo
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & C.O.
A112 ABARTH
5 37
2121GREGORELLI Domenico
CASTELLAZZI Francesco
 ITA
 ITA

AUTOBIANCHI A112
5 565

6 Divisione
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1118MAIOLO Marco
PARACCHINI Maria Teresa
 ITA
 ITA
LORO PIANA CAR TEAM
ALPINE A110
6 44
2115BOCCAZZI VAROTTO Roberto
COSENTINO Janpierre
 ITA
 ITA

BMW 1502
6 114
3113BELTRAND Cesare
BELTRAND Irene
 ITA
 ITA
SCUDERIA DEI RODODENDRI
PORSCHE 911
6 352
4120QUAGLIO Alessandro
ANGIONI Andrea
 ITA
 ITA
BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
AUTOBIANCHI A112
6 367
5114BINATI Marco
GUELPA ROSSETTO Corrado
 ITA
 ITA
BIELLA CORSE HISTORIC
FIAT 127 CL
6 728
6119RASTELLI Luciano
NAVATI Stefano
 ITA
 ITA
PIACENZA CORSE AUTOSTORICHE
FIAT 124 SPYDER 1600
6 1419
7117LABBE' Catherine
BICHE
 CHE
 FRA

ALFA ROMEO 2000 GTV
6 2214
ABBANDONI
116BONAMINI Alberto
AMBROGI Marianna
 ITA
 ITA
UNIVERSITY MOTOR
FIAT 124 ABARTH.
6 RIT (CO7B) - CHIERI VIA ROMA RI

7 Divisione
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1108BODO SASSO Gabriele
PERIN RIZ Genny
 ITA
 ITA
BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
FIAT UNO 70S.
7 328
2112VALLE Luca
VALLE Sara
 ITA
 ITA
BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PORSCHE 911 SC
7 664
3110FIGNANI Massimiliano
GORINI Marco Carlo
 ITA
 ITA

TALBOT SUMBEAM TI
7 680
4109CAPATTI Denis
CAPATTI Massimo
 ITA
 ITA

FIAT RITMO 75 CL
7 1424
5111NAVONE Carlo
BENEDICENTI Carlo
 ITA
 ITA

OPEL KADETT GTE
7 2081

8 Divisione
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1104BARBOTTO Arturo
BORCA Sergio
 ITA
 ITA

FIAT 124 SPIDER DS
8 50
2105BECCHIA Massimo
BECCHIA Luca
 ITA
 ITA
LA GIOSTRA ECOLOGICA
FIAT RITMO 130 ABARTH
8 249
3107PROSDOCIMO Stefano
ROSSELLI Enzo
 ITA
 ITA
BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PORSCHE 911 SC
8 315
4106MINOTTI Germano
ZAGO Fabiana
 ITA
 ITA
PAVIA RALLY CLUB AUTOSTORICHE
OPEL MANTA GTE
8 1140

9 Divisione
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1103GUGLIELMO Alberto
ABRUZZO Alessandro
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 205 RALLY
9 380
2101DE FAVERI David
BLOTTO Marco
 ITA
 ITA
NORD PIEMONTE
PEUGEOT 205 RALLY
9 608
ABBANDONI
102FALETTI Corrado
VIOLA Andrea
 ITA
 ITA
NORD PIEMONTE
PEUGEOT 205 RALLY
9 RIT (PS1) - ALBUGNANO A