Chieri (TO)
5 La Grande Corsa 2018
Rally Autostoriche

CLASSIFICA DELLA PROVA SPECIALE 1
PS1 - Rivalba - GAA
ClassificaNumEquipaggioNazScuderiaAnnoGPer.GrpC.C.FicheTempoDist.
AssGrpClsVetturaPrec.
1 1 1 1LUCKY Lucky
PONS Fabrizia
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L
LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE
4J2A >2000 4'36.2
2 1 1 7BERTINOTTI Marco
RONDI Andrea
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
PORSCHE 911RSR
2 4 >2000 4'43.3 7.1
7.1
3 2 2 5VALLICCIONI Mark
CARDI Marie Josee
 FRA
 FRA

BMW M3
4J2A >2000 4'43.8 7.6
0.5
4 3 1 4GUAGLIARDO Domenico
GRANATA Francesco
 ITA
 ITA
ISLAND MOTORSPORT
PORSCHE 911 SCRS
4J1B >1600 4'44.3 8.1
0.5
5 2 2 3SALVINI Alberto
TAGLIAFERRI Davide
 ITA
 ITA
PIACENZA CORSE AUTO STORICHE
PORSCHE 911 RS
2 4 >2000 4'46.9 10.7
2.6
6 3 3 8NEGRI Davide
COPPA Roberto
 ITA
 ITA

PORSCHE CARRERA RS
2 4 >2000 4'51.5 15.3
4.6
7 4 4 10MONTINI Nicholas
BELFIORE Romano
 ITA
 ITA
PIACENZA CORSE AUTO STORICHE
PORSCHE 911 RS
2 4 >2000 4'53.2 17.0
1.7
8 1 1 6RIMOLDI Roberto
CASAGRANDE Loretta
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
PORSCHE 911 SC
3 4 >2000 5'01.5 25.3
8.3
9 4 3 12MANO Sergio
BARBERO Matteo
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
TOYOTA CELICA 2000 GT FOUR
4J2A >2000 5'02.2 26.0
0.7
10 5 1 47ROSSI Paolo Franco
AIME Davide
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. VALSUSA MOTOR TEAM
OPEL CORSA GSI
4J2A 1600 5'04.8 28.6
2.6
11 2 2 11NEROBUTTO Tiziano
CAVAGNETTO Luigi
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
OPEL ASCONA 400
3 4 >2000 5'08.3 32.1
3.5
12 6 4 9CHENTRE Elwis
GIOVENALE Elena
 ITA
 ITA
NEW DRIVER'S TEAM
BMW M3 E30
4J2A >2000 5'16.8 40.6
8.5
13 3 3 14MGM
TORLASCO Maurizio
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
PORSCHE 911 SC
3 4 >2000 5'19.8 43.6
3.0
14 4 1 39PASTRONE Paolo
MIRETTI Mara
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
OPEL KADETT
3 2 2000 5'21.8 45.6
2.0
15 5 5 22SORDI Ermanno
BIGLIERI Claudio
 ITA
 ITA
ASS.ROMAZZANA RALLY TEAM
PORSCHE 911 RS
2 4 >2000 5'22.5 46.3
0.7
16 5 1 21DELLE COSTE Luca
FRASSON Marina
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
FIAT RITMO ABARTH
3 2 1600 5'24.1 47.9
1.6
17 6 1 57CAZZARO Nicola
ZANET Marsha Loredana
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH
3 2 1150 5'25.8 49.6
1.7
18 7 4 15TIRONE Pietro
FRIGERIO Giovanni
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
PORSCHE 911 SC
3 4 >2000 5'26.5 50.3
0.7
19 1 1 16PARISI Antonio
D'ANGELO Giuseppe
 ITA
 ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA DEI RODODENDRI H
PORSCHE 911 S
1 U >1600 5'28.0 51.8
1.5
20 8 2 20MAGISTRO Manuel
ANCILLOTTI Marco
 ITA
 ITA
NEW TURBOMARK RALLY TEAM
OPEL KADETT GTE
3 2 2000 5'29.2 53.0
1.2
21 7 1 38VOLPINO Franco
ALBESANO Simona
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D.ALMA RACING
OPEL MANTA
4J1A 2000 5'30.4 54.2
1.2
22 9 3 40VILLANI Stefano
LALOMIA Lorenzo
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT ASD
OPEL KADETT GTE
3 2 2000 5'33.3 57.1
2.9
23 6 1 24CRAVERO Mario
RICCA Oddino
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
FIAT 128 COUPE'
2 2 1600 5'34.6 58.4
1.3
24 10 2 70PITETTI Luca
TORRICELLI Vincenzo
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH
3 2 1150 5'42.5 1'06.3
7.9
25 11 3 75FERRARI Roberto
DESOLE Tiziana
 ITA
 ITA
LA SUPERBA S.S.D. A R.L.
FIAT 127 CL
3 2 1150 5'42.8 1'06.6
0.3
26 7 6 30BERTINOTTI Lamberto
SANTI Giuliano
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
PORSCHE 911 RSR
2 4 >2000 5'44.3 1'08.1
1.5
27 8 1 42GRAGLIA Bruno
BARBERO Roberto
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT ASD
FIAT ABARTH 124 RALLY
2 4 2000 5'45.6 1'09.4
1.3
28 12 1 32MENEGHETTI Alessandro
MENEGHETTI Alessio
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
FORD ESCORT RS 1800
3 4 2000 5'46.4 1'10.2
0.8
29 8 1 52VIOLA Matteo
DI NOVI Christian
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
PEUGEOT 205 RALLY
4J2A 1300 5'46.6 1'10.4
0.2
30 13 4 72RUGGERI Daniele
MARZI Martina
 ITA
 ITA
MEDIA RALLY E PROMOTION SSDRL
FIAT 127 SPORT
3 2 1150 5'47.4 1'11.2
0.8
31 14 4 23PORTA Pier Luigi
FERRARIS POTINO Margheri
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
FORD ESCORT RS 2000
3 2 2000 5'50.4 1'14.2
3.0
32 9 2 49TENIVELLA Vittorio Mario
BLUA Marco Sergio
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT ASD
FIAT 128 COUPE' SL
2 2 1600 5'51.9 1'15.7
1.5
33 15 2 37PELLEGRINO Pierangelo
PERUZZI Davide
 ITA
 ITA
EUROSPEED SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DI
FIAT ABARTH 131 RALLY
3 4 2000 5'52.0 1'15.8
0.1
34 9 5 19CRISTOFARO Fabio
CALIGARIS Alberto
 ITA
 ITA
BIELLA 4 RACING A.S.D.
FORD SIERRA COSWORTH
4J2A >2000 5'53.0 1'16.8
1.0
16 1 29GALFETTI Pietro
BARENCO Fabrizio
 SUI
 SUI

OPEL MONZA
3 2 >2000 5'53.0 1'16.8
36 10 1 56SALIN Nicola
PROTTA Paolo
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' HF
2 4 1300 5'53.5 1'17.3
0.5
37 17 5 59FONTANA Lorenzo
VERCELLA MARCHESE Annali
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH
3 2 1150 5'54.1 1'17.9
0.6
38 18 6 78BORLOTTI Simone
BARBERA Roberto
 ITA
 ITA
XRT SCUDERIA A.S.D.
FIAT 127 SPORT
3 2 1150 5'56.1 1'19.9
2.0
39 19 5 41BORINI Enzo
GUGLIELMINA Paolo
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
OPEL ASCONA B
3 2 2000 5'56.7 1'20.5
0.6
40 20 6 33BATTIATO Enzo
BATTIATO Luca
 ITA
 ITA

OPEL KADETT
3 2 2000 5'59.6 1'23.4
2.9
41 11 1 25CAPSONI Luigi
GHISLINI Denis
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
ALPINE RENAULT A110
2 4 1600 5'59.8 1'23.6
0.2
42 21 7 58PERRONE Bruno Antonio
BERTONASCO Marina
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT ASD
FIAT 127 CL
3 2 1150 6'00.6 1'24.4
0.8
43 12 2 50CAPORALE Ermanno
PONTAROLLO Diego
 ITA
 ITA
Scuderia Biella Motor Team Squ
LANCIA FULVIA HF
2 4 1600 6'01.3 1'25.1
0.7
44 22 7 26BIGNARDI Isabella
ZAMBIASI Lucia
 ITA
 ITA
Team Bassano
OPEL KADETT GTE
3 2 2000 6'01.4 1'25.2
0.1
45 13 2 54ESPEN Francesco Graziano
CANALE Anna
 ITA
 ITA

LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' 1.3 S
2 4 1300 6'03.8 1'27.6
2.4
46 23 8 73CONCINI Enzo
BALDO Corrado
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
FORD FIESTA 1100
3 2 1150 6'08.1 1'31.9
4.3
47 24 2 51ANTINUCCI Pietro
ANTINUCCI Giuseppe
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
ALFA ROMEO ALFA SUD SPRINT
3 2 1600 6'08.2 1'32.0
0.1
48 10 2 34GALAVERNA Adriano
SCRIGNA Alessandro
 ITA
 ITA

FIAT RITMO 130 TC ABARTH
4J1A 2000 6'08.9 1'32.7
0.7
49 25 1 81AZZARI Claudio
SOFFRITTI Massimo
 ITA
 ITA

FORD FIESTA 1100
3 1/31150 6'11.1 1'34.9
2.2
50 11 3 36PORCELLATO Angelo
TRAVAGLIA Paola
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
PEUGEOT 309 GTI
4J2A 2000 6'12.2 1'36.0
1.1
51 14 7 31GIOVANNELLI Roberto
ROVERE Isabella
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
PORSCHE 911 RS
2 4 >2000 6'12.8 1'36.6
0.6
52 12 6 18VALENTE Edoardo
REVENU Jeanne Francoise
 ITA
 SWI
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
LANCIA DELTA 16V
4J2A >2000 6'15.5 1'39.3
2.7
53 26 9 79BINATI Marco
GUELPA ROSSETTO Corrado
 ITA
 ITA
SCUDERIA BIELLA CORSE
FIAT 127 C
3 2 1150 6'15.6 1'39.4
0.1
54 27 10 71GIORDANO Giovanni Marco
CARENA Diego
 ITA
 ITA

AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH
3 2 1150 6'19.7 1'43.5
4.1
55 2 1 55PARDI Fabrizio
BIANCO FRANCESETTI Silvi
 ITA
 ITA
NORD PIEMONTE
LANCIA FULVIA HF 1300
1 U 1300 6'20.5 1'44.3
0.8
56 28 11 77GARBARINO Mauro
BOI Sonia Rina
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
FIAT 127
3 2 1150 6'21.8 1'45.6
1.3
57 15 2 45ROCCHETTO Luigi
PAGANONI Giulia
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
FIAT 124 ABARTH RALLY
2 4 2000 6'24.8 1'48.6
3.0
58 13 1 27BOSCO Piero
CARRUCCIU Paolo
 ITA
 ITA
PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
RENAULT R5 GT TURBO
4J2N >2000 6'34.5 1'58.3
9.7
59 29 12 74SIMONATO Giuseppe France
PIZZATO Raffaele
 ITA
 ITA
Meteco Corse
FIAT 127 CL
3 2 1150 6'36.0 1'59.8
1.5
60 30 8 43ARGENTIERI Leo
PELLEGRINO Ilario
 ITA
 ITA

BMW 2002
3 2 2000 6'45.7 2'09.5
9.7
61 3 2 44GAITA Fiorenzo
FERRARIS Anna Luisa
 ITA
 ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA DEI RODODENDRI H
PORSCHE 911 S
1 U >1600 6'53.1 2'16.9
7.4
62 4 3 80TURCHI Pietro
LAZZERINI Carlo
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
FIAT 125 S
1 U >1600 6'59.5 2'23.3
6.4
63 31 13 76MOLLO Roberto
GALLIANO Laura Maria
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
FIAT 127
3 2 1150 7'37.7 3'01.5
38.2
64 32 3 48LIPRANDI Evasio
VIOLA Andrea
 ITA
 ITA
SCUDERIA BIELLA CORSE
RENAULT R5 ALPINE
3 2 1600 8'11.5 3'35.3
33.8