Chieri (TO)
5 La Grande Corsa 2018
Rally Autostoriche

CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE DEFINITIVA
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoGPer.GrpC.C.FicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 1LUCKY Lucky
PONS Fabrizia
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L
LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE
4J2A >2000 4'36.2

2 7BERTINOTTI Marco
RONDI Andrea
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
PORSCHE 911RSR
2 4 >2000 4'43.3
7.1
7.1
3 5VALLICCIONI Mark
CARDI Marie Josee
 FRA
 FRA

BMW M3
4J2A >2000 4'43.8
7.6
0.5
4 4GUAGLIARDO Domenico
GRANATA Francesco
 ITA
 ITA
ISLAND MOTORSPORT
PORSCHE 911 SCRS
4J1B >1600 4'44.3
8.1
0.5
5 3SALVINI Alberto
TAGLIAFERRI Davide
 ITA
 ITA
PIACENZA CORSE AUTO STORICHE
PORSCHE 911 RS
2 4 >2000 4'46.9
10.7
2.6
6 8NEGRI Davide
COPPA Roberto
 ITA
 ITA

PORSCHE CARRERA RS
2 4 >2000 4'51.5
15.3
4.6
7 10MONTINI Nicholas
BELFIORE Romano
 ITA
 ITA
PIACENZA CORSE AUTO STORICHE
PORSCHE 911 RS
2 4 >2000 4'53.2
17.0
1.7
8 6RIMOLDI Roberto
CASAGRANDE Loretta
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
PORSCHE 911 SC
3 4 >2000 5'01.5
25.3
8.3
9 12MANO Sergio
BARBERO Matteo
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
TOYOTA CELICA 2000 GT FOUR
4J2A >2000 5'02.2
26.0
0.7
10 47ROSSI Paolo Franco
AIME Davide
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. VALSUSA MOTOR TEAM
OPEL CORSA GSI
4J2A 1600 5'04.8
28.6
2.6
11 11NEROBUTTO Tiziano
CAVAGNETTO Luigi
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
OPEL ASCONA 400
3 4 >2000 5'08.3
32.1
3.5
12 14MGM
TORLASCO Maurizio
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
PORSCHE 911 SC
3 4 >2000 5'19.8
43.6
11.5
13 39PASTRONE Paolo
MIRETTI Mara
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
OPEL KADETT
3 2 2000 5'21.8
45.6
2.0
14 22SORDI Ermanno
BIGLIERI Claudio
 ITA
 ITA
ASS.ROMAZZANA RALLY TEAM
PORSCHE 911 RS
2 4 >2000 5'22.5
46.3
0.7
15 21DELLE COSTE Luca
FRASSON Marina
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
FIAT RITMO ABARTH
3 2 1600 5'24.1
47.9
1.6
16 57CAZZARO Nicola
ZANET Marsha Loredana
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH
3 2 1150 5'25.8
49.6
1.7
17 15TIRONE Pietro
FRIGERIO Giovanni
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
PORSCHE 911 SC
3 4 >2000 5'26.5
50.3
0.7
18 16PARISI Antonio
D'ANGELO Giuseppe
 ITA
 ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA DEI RODODENDRI H
PORSCHE 911 S
1 U >1600 5'28.0
51.8
1.5
19 20MAGISTRO Manuel
ANCILLOTTI Marco
 ITA
 ITA
NEW TURBOMARK RALLY TEAM
OPEL KADETT GTE
3 2 2000 5'29.2
53.0
1.2
20 38VOLPINO Franco
ALBESANO Simona
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D.ALMA RACING
OPEL MANTA
4J1A 2000 5'30.4
54.2
1.2
21 40VILLANI Stefano
LALOMIA Lorenzo
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT ASD
OPEL KADETT GTE
3 2 2000 5'33.3
57.1
2.9
22 24CRAVERO Mario
RICCA Oddino
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
FIAT 128 COUPE'
2 2 1600 5'34.6
58.4
1.3
23 70PITETTI Luca
TORRICELLI Vincenzo
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH
3 2 1150 5'42.5
1'06.3
7.9
24 75FERRARI Roberto
DESOLE Tiziana
 ITA
 ITA
LA SUPERBA S.S.D. A R.L.
FIAT 127 CL
3 2 1150 5'42.8
1'06.6
0.3
25 30BERTINOTTI Lamberto
SANTI Giuliano
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
PORSCHE 911 RSR
2 4 >2000 5'44.3
1'08.1
1.5
26 42GRAGLIA Bruno
BARBERO Roberto
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT ASD
FIAT ABARTH 124 RALLY
2 4 2000 5'45.6
1'09.4
1.3
27 32MENEGHETTI Alessandro
MENEGHETTI Alessio
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
FORD ESCORT RS 1800
3 4 2000 5'46.4
1'10.2
0.8
28 52VIOLA Matteo
DI NOVI Christian
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
PEUGEOT 205 RALLY
4J2A 1300 5'46.6
1'10.4
0.2
29 72RUGGERI Daniele
MARZI Martina
 ITA
 ITA
MEDIA RALLY E PROMOTION SSDRL
FIAT 127 SPORT
3 2 1150 5'47.4
1'11.2
0.8
30 23PORTA Pier Luigi
FERRARIS POTINO Margheri
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
FORD ESCORT RS 2000
3 2 2000 5'50.4
1'14.2
3.0
31 49TENIVELLA Vittorio Mario
BLUA Marco Sergio
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT ASD
FIAT 128 COUPE' SL
2 2 1600 5'51.9
1'15.7
1.5
32 37PELLEGRINO Pierangelo
PERUZZI Davide
 ITA
 ITA
EUROSPEED SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DI
FIAT ABARTH 131 RALLY
3 4 2000 5'52.0
1'15.8
0.1
33 19CRISTOFARO Fabio
CALIGARIS Alberto
 ITA
 ITA
BIELLA 4 RACING A.S.D.
FORD SIERRA COSWORTH
4J2A >2000 5'53.0
1'16.8
1.0
34 29GALFETTI Pietro
BARENCO Fabrizio
 SUI
 SUI

OPEL MONZA
3 2 >2000 5'53.0
1'16.8
35 56SALIN Nicola
PROTTA Paolo
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' HF
2 4 1300 5'53.5
1'17.3
0.5
36 59FONTANA Lorenzo
VERCELLA MARCHESE Annali
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH
3 2 1150 5'54.1
1'17.9
0.6
37 78BORLOTTI Simone
BARBERA Roberto
 ITA
 ITA
XRT SCUDERIA A.S.D.
FIAT 127 SPORT
3 2 1150 5'56.1
1'19.9
2.0
38 41BORINI Enzo
GUGLIELMINA Paolo
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
OPEL ASCONA B
3 2 2000 5'56.7
1'20.5
0.6
39 33BATTIATO Enzo
BATTIATO Luca
 ITA
 ITA

OPEL KADETT
3 2 2000 5'59.6
1'23.4
2.9
40 25CAPSONI Luigi
GHISLINI Denis
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
ALPINE RENAULT A110
2 4 1600 5'59.8
1'23.6
0.2
41 58PERRONE Bruno Antonio
BERTONASCO Marina
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT ASD
FIAT 127 CL
3 2 1150 6'00.6
1'24.4
0.8
42 50CAPORALE Ermanno
PONTAROLLO Diego
 ITA
 ITA
Scuderia Biella Motor Team Squ
LANCIA FULVIA HF
2 4 1600 6'01.3
1'25.1
0.7
43 26BIGNARDI Isabella
ZAMBIASI Lucia
 ITA
 ITA
Team Bassano
OPEL KADETT GTE
3 2 2000 6'01.4
1'25.2
0.1
44 54ESPEN Francesco Graziano
CANALE Anna
 ITA
 ITA

LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' 1.3 S
2 4 1300 6'03.8
1'27.6
2.4
45 51ANTINUCCI Pietro
ANTINUCCI Giuseppe
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
ALFA ROMEO ALFA SUD SPRINT
3 2 1600 6'08.2
1'32.0
4.4
46 34GALAVERNA Adriano
SCRIGNA Alessandro
 ITA
 ITA

FIAT RITMO 130 TC ABARTH
4J1A 2000 6'08.9
1'32.7
0.7
47 81AZZARI Claudio
SOFFRITTI Massimo
 ITA
 ITA

FORD FIESTA 1100
3 1/31150 6'11.1
1'34.9
2.2
48 36PORCELLATO Angelo
TRAVAGLIA Paola
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
PEUGEOT 309 GTI
4J2A 2000 6'12.2
1'36.0
1.1
49 31GIOVANNELLI Roberto
ROVERE Isabella
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
PORSCHE 911 RS
2 4 >2000 6'12.8
1'36.6
0.6
50 18VALENTE Edoardo
REVENU Jeanne Francoise
 ITA
 SWI
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
LANCIA DELTA 16V
4J2A >2000 6'15.5
1'39.3
2.7
51 79BINATI Marco
GUELPA ROSSETTO Corrado
 ITA
 ITA
SCUDERIA BIELLA CORSE
FIAT 127 C
3 2 1150 6'15.6
1'39.4
0.1
52 71GIORDANO Giovanni Marco
CARENA Diego
 ITA
 ITA

AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH
3 2 1150 6'19.7
1'43.5
4.1
53 55PARDI Fabrizio
BIANCO FRANCESETTI Silvi
 ITA
 ITA
NORD PIEMONTE
LANCIA FULVIA HF 1300
1 U 1300 6'20.5
1'44.3
0.8
54 77GARBARINO Mauro
BOI Sonia Rina
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
FIAT 127
3 2 1150 6'21.8
1'45.6
1.3
55 45ROCCHETTO Luigi
PAGANONI Giulia
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
FIAT 124 ABARTH RALLY
2 4 2000 6'24.8
1'48.6
3.0
56 27BOSCO Piero
CARRUCCIU Paolo
 ITA
 ITA
PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
RENAULT R5 GT TURBO
4J2N >2000 6'34.5
1'58.3
9.7
57 74SIMONATO Giuseppe France
PIZZATO Raffaele
 ITA
 ITA
Meteco Corse
FIAT 127 CL
3 2 1150 6'36.0
1'59.8
1.5
58 43ARGENTIERI Leo
PELLEGRINO Ilario
 ITA
 ITA

BMW 2002
3 2 2000 6'45.7
2'09.5
9.7
59 44GAITA Fiorenzo
FERRARIS Anna Luisa
 ITA
 ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA DEI RODODENDRI H
PORSCHE 911 S
1 U >1600 6'53.1
2'16.9
7.4
60 80TURCHI Pietro
LAZZERINI Carlo
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
FIAT 125 S
1 U >1600 6'59.5
2'23.3
6.4
61 76MOLLO Roberto
GALLIANO Laura Maria
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
FIAT 127
3 2 1150 7'37.7
3'01.5
38.2
62 48LIPRANDI Evasio
VIOLA Andrea
 ITA
 ITA
SCUDERIA BIELLA CORSE
RENAULT R5 ALPINE
3 2 1600 8'11.5
3'35.3
33.8
ABBANDONI
9CHENTRE Elwis
GIOVENALE Elena
 ITA
 ITA
NEW DRIVER'S TEAM
BMW M3 E30
4J2A >2000 RIT TAPPA 1 (CO1A) - CO1A - CHIE
46FONTANONE Carlo
BRUNO Chiara
 ITA
 ITA
PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
VOLKWAGEN GOLF GTI
3 2 1600 NP (CO1) - CO1 - RIVALBA
53GRASSI Francesco
VACCHI Franca
 ITA
 ITA
EMMETRE RACING SRL
FIAT RTMO 75
3 2 1600 RIT (CO1) - CO1 - RIVALBA
73CONCINI Enzo
BALDO Corrado
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
FORD FIESTA 1100
3 2 1150 RIT TAPPA 1 (CO1A) - CO1A - CHIE