Chieri (TO)
5 La Grande Corsa 2018
Rally Autostoriche

CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE DEFINITIVA

1 conduttore Under 30
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoGPer.GrpC.C.FicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 57CAZZARO Nicola
ZANET Marsha Loredana
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH
3 2 1150 5'25.8

2 52VIOLA Matteo
DI NOVI Christian
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
PEUGEOT 205 RALLY
4J2A 1300 5'46.6
20.8
20.8

1 conduttore Over 60
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoGPer.GrpC.C.FicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 1LUCKY Lucky
PONS Fabrizia
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY CLUB TEAM S.S.D.A R.L
LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE
4J2A >2000 4'36.2

2 22SORDI Ermanno
BIGLIERI Claudio
 ITA
 ITA
ASS.ROMAZZANA RALLY TEAM
PORSCHE 911 RS
2 4 >2000 5'22.5
46.3
46.3
3 16PARISI Antonio
D'ANGELO Giuseppe
 ITA
 ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA DEI RODODENDRI H
PORSCHE 911 S
1 U >1600 5'28.0
51.8
5.5
4 24CRAVERO Mario
RICCA Oddino
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
FIAT 128 COUPE'
2 2 1600 5'34.6
58.4
6.6
5 30BERTINOTTI Lamberto
SANTI Giuliano
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
PORSCHE 911 RSR
2 4 >2000 5'44.3
1'08.1
9.7
6 42GRAGLIA Bruno
BARBERO Roberto
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT ASD
FIAT ABARTH 124 RALLY
2 4 2000 5'45.6
1'09.4
1.3
7 33BATTIATO Enzo
BATTIATO Luca
 ITA
 ITA

OPEL KADETT
3 2 2000 5'59.6
1'23.4
14.0
8 25CAPSONI Luigi
GHISLINI Denis
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
ALPINE RENAULT A110
2 4 1600 5'59.8
1'23.6
0.2
9 58PERRONE Bruno Antonio
BERTONASCO Marina
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT ASD
FIAT 127 CL
3 2 1150 6'00.6
1'24.4
0.8
10 50CAPORALE Ermanno
PONTAROLLO Diego
 ITA
 ITA
Scuderia Biella Motor Team Squ
LANCIA FULVIA HF
2 4 1600 6'01.3
1'25.1
0.7
11 54ESPEN Francesco Graziano
CANALE Anna
 ITA
 ITA

LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' 1.3 S
2 4 1300 6'03.8
1'27.6
2.5
12 51ANTINUCCI Pietro
ANTINUCCI Giuseppe
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
ALFA ROMEO ALFA SUD SPRINT
3 2 1600 6'08.2
1'32.0
4.4
13 81AZZARI Claudio
SOFFRITTI Massimo
 ITA
 ITA

FORD FIESTA 1100
3 1/31150 6'11.1
1'34.9
2.9
14 31GIOVANNELLI Roberto
ROVERE Isabella
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
PORSCHE 911 RS
2 4 >2000 6'12.8
1'36.6
1.7
15 18VALENTE Edoardo
REVENU Jeanne Francoise
 ITA
 SWI
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
LANCIA DELTA 16V
4J2A >2000 6'15.5
1'39.3
2.7
16 55PARDI Fabrizio
BIANCO FRANCESETTI Silvi
 ITA
 ITA
NORD PIEMONTE
LANCIA FULVIA HF 1300
1 U 1300 6'20.5
1'44.3
5.0
17 45ROCCHETTO Luigi
PAGANONI Giulia
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
FIAT 124 ABARTH RALLY
2 4 2000 6'24.8
1'48.6
4.3
18 27BOSCO Piero
CARRUCCIU Paolo
 ITA
 ITA
PROVINCIA GRANDA RALLY CLUB
RENAULT R5 GT TURBO
4J2N >2000 6'34.5
1'58.3
9.7
19 43ARGENTIERI Leo
PELLEGRINO Ilario
 ITA
 ITA

BMW 2002
3 2 2000 6'45.7
2'09.5
11.2
20 44GAITA Fiorenzo
FERRARIS Anna Luisa
 ITA
 ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA DEI RODODENDRI H
PORSCHE 911 S
1 U >1600 6'53.1
2'16.9
7.4
21 80TURCHI Pietro
LAZZERINI Carlo
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
FIAT 125 S
1 U >1600 6'59.5
2'23.3
6.4
22 48LIPRANDI Evasio
VIOLA Andrea
 ITA
 ITA
SCUDERIA BIELLA CORSE
RENAULT R5 ALPINE
3 2 1600 8'11.5
3'35.3
1'12.0
ABBANDONI
53GRASSI Francesco
VACCHI Franca
 ITA
 ITA
EMMETRE RACING SRL
FIAT RTMO 75
3 2 1600 RIT (CO1) - CO1 - RIVALBA

Trofeo Michelin
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoGPer.GrpC.C.FicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 11NEROBUTTO Tiziano
CAVAGNETTO Luigi
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
OPEL ASCONA 400
3 4 >2000 5'08.3

2 21DELLE COSTE Luca
FRASSON Marina
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
FIAT RITMO ABARTH
3 2 1600 5'24.1
15.8
15.8
3 16PARISI Antonio
D'ANGELO Giuseppe
 ITA
 ITA
A.S. SCUDERIA DEI RODODENDRI H
PORSCHE 911 S
1 U >1600 5'28.0
19.7
3.9
4 20MAGISTRO Manuel
ANCILLOTTI Marco
 ITA
 ITA
NEW TURBOMARK RALLY TEAM
OPEL KADETT GTE
3 2 2000 5'29.2
20.9
1.2
5 40VILLANI Stefano
LALOMIA Lorenzo
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT ASD
OPEL KADETT GTE
3 2 2000 5'33.3
25.0
4.1
6 24CRAVERO Mario
RICCA Oddino
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
FIAT 128 COUPE'
2 2 1600 5'34.6
26.3
1.3
7 42GRAGLIA Bruno
BARBERO Roberto
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT ASD
FIAT ABARTH 124 RALLY
2 4 2000 5'45.6
37.3
11.0
8 32MENEGHETTI Alessandro
MENEGHETTI Alessio
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
FORD ESCORT RS 1800
3 4 2000 5'46.4
38.1
0.8
9 72RUGGERI Daniele
MARZI Martina
 ITA
 ITA
MEDIA RALLY E PROMOTION SSDRL
FIAT 127 SPORT
3 2 1150 5'47.4
39.1
1.0
10 49TENIVELLA Vittorio Mario
BLUA Marco Sergio
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT ASD
FIAT 128 COUPE' SL
2 2 1600 5'51.9
43.6
4.5
11 37PELLEGRINO Pierangelo
PERUZZI Davide
 ITA
 ITA
EUROSPEED SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DI
FIAT ABARTH 131 RALLY
3 4 2000 5'52.0
43.7
0.1
12 33BATTIATO Enzo
BATTIATO Luca
 ITA
 ITA

OPEL KADETT
3 2 2000 5'59.6
51.3
7.6
13 25CAPSONI Luigi
GHISLINI Denis
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
ALPINE RENAULT A110
2 4 1600 5'59.8
51.5
0.2
14 58PERRONE Bruno Antonio
BERTONASCO Marina
 ITA
 ITA
DOLLY MOTORSPORT ASD
FIAT 127 CL
3 2 1150 6'00.6
52.3
0.8
15 50CAPORALE Ermanno
PONTAROLLO Diego
 ITA
 ITA
Scuderia Biella Motor Team Squ
LANCIA FULVIA HF
2 4 1600 6'01.3
53.0
0.7
16 81AZZARI Claudio
SOFFRITTI Massimo
 ITA
 ITA

FORD FIESTA 1100
3 1/31150 6'11.1
1'02.8
9.8
17 31GIOVANNELLI Roberto
ROVERE Isabella
 ITA
 ITA
TEAM BASSANO S.S.D.a.r.l.
PORSCHE 911 RS
2 4 >2000 6'12.8
1'04.5
1.7
18 55PARDI Fabrizio
BIANCO FRANCESETTI Silvi
 ITA
 ITA
NORD PIEMONTE
LANCIA FULVIA HF 1300
1 U 1300 6'20.5
1'12.2
7.7
19 77GARBARINO Mauro
BOI Sonia Rina
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE S.R.L.
FIAT 127
3 2 1150 6'21.8
1'13.5
1.3
20 43ARGENTIERI Leo
PELLEGRINO Ilario
 ITA
 ITA

BMW 2002
3 2 2000 6'45.7
1'37.4
23.9
ABBANDONI
53GRASSI Francesco
VACCHI Franca
 ITA
 ITA
EMMETRE RACING SRL
FIAT RTMO 75
3 2 1600 RIT (CO1) - CO1 - RIVALBA

Equipaggi femminili
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoGPer.GrpC.C.FicheTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prec.
1 26BIGNARDI Isabella
ZAMBIASI Lucia
 ITA
 ITA
Team Bassano
OPEL KADETT GTE
3 2 2000 6'01.4