Chieri (TO)
5 La Grande Corsa 2018
Rally Autostoriche

RISULTATI CONCORRENTI TAPPA 1
Num ConcorrenteNazPS1PenTotale
LUCKY Lucky
PONS Fabrizia
 ITA
 ITA  
4 J2 A >2000 4'36.2
1/1/1    
     4'36.2
1/1/1
  
SALVINI Alberto
TAGLIAFERRI Davide
 ITA
 ITA  
2 4 >2000 4'46.9
5/2/2    
     4'46.9
5/2/2
  
GUAGLIARDO Domenico
GRANATA Francesco
 ITA
 ITA  
4 J1 B >1600 4'44.3
4/3/1    
     4'44.3
4/3/1
  
VALLICCIONI Mark
CARDI Marie Josee
 FRA
 FRA  
4 J2 A >2000 4'43.8
3/2/2    
     4'43.8
3/2/2
  
RIMOLDI Roberto
CASAGRANDE Loretta
 ITA
 ITA  
3 4 >2000 5'01.5
8/1/1    
     5'01.5
8/1/1
  
BERTINOTTI Marco
RONDI Andrea
 ITA
 ITA  
2 4 >2000 4'43.3
2/1/1    
     4'43.3
2/1/1
  
NEGRI Davide
COPPA Roberto
 ITA
 ITA  
2 4 >2000 4'51.5
6/3/3    
     4'51.5
6/3/3
  
CHENTRE Elwis
GIOVENALE Elena
 ITA
 ITA  
4 J2 A >2000 5'16.8
12/6/4    
    
RIT TAPPA 1 (CO1A) - CO1A - CHIE  
10 MONTINI Nicholas
BELFIORE Romano
 ITA
 ITA  
2 4 >2000 4'53.2
7/4/4    
     4'53.2
7/4/4
  
11 NEROBUTTO Tiziano
CAVAGNETTO Luigi
 ITA
 ITA  
3 4 >2000 5'08.3
11/2/2    
     5'08.3
11/2/2
  
12 MANO Sergio
BARBERO Matteo
 ITA
 ITA  
4 J2 A >2000 5'02.2
9/4/3    
     5'02.2
9/4/3
  
14 MGM
TORLASCO Maurizio
 ITA
 ITA  
3 4 >2000 5'19.8
13/3/3    
     5'19.8
12/3/3
  
15 TIRONE Pietro
FRIGERIO Giovanni
 ITA
 ITA  
3 4 >2000 5'26.5
18/7/4    
     5'26.5
17/7/4
  
16 PARISI Antonio
D'ANGELO Giuseppe
 ITA
 ITA  
1 U >1600 5'28.0
19/1/1    
     5'28.0
18/1/1
  
18 VALENTE Edoardo
REVENU Jeanne Francoise
 ITA
 SWI  
4 J2 A >2000 6'15.5
52/12/6    
     6'15.5
50/11/5
  
19 CRISTOFARO Fabio
CALIGARIS Alberto
 ITA
 ITA  
4 J2 A >2000 5'53.0
34/9/5    
     5'53.0
33/8/4
  
20 MAGISTRO Manuel
ANCILLOTTI Marco
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 2000  5'29.2
20/8/2    
     5'29.2
19/8/2
  
21 DELLE COSTE Luca
FRASSON Marina
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1600  5'24.1
16/5/1    
     5'24.1
15/5/1
  
22 SORDI Ermanno
BIGLIERI Claudio
 ITA
 ITA  
2 4 >2000 5'22.5
15/5/5    
     5'22.5
14/5/5
  
23 PORTA Pier Luigi
FERRARIS POTINO Margheri
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 2000  5'50.4
31/14/4    
     5'50.4
30/14/4
  
24 CRAVERO Mario
RICCA Oddino
 ITA
 ITA  
2 2 1600  5'34.6
23/6/1    
     5'34.6
22/6/1
  
25 CAPSONI Luigi
GHISLINI Denis
 ITA
 ITA  
2 4 1600  5'59.8
41/11/1    
     5'59.8
40/11/1
  
26 BIGNARDI Isabella
ZAMBIASI Lucia
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 2000  6'01.4
44/22/7    
     6'01.4
43/22/7
  
27 BOSCO Piero
CARRUCCIU Paolo
 ITA
 ITA  
4 J2 N >2000 6'34.5
58/13/1    
     6'34.5
56/12/1
  
29 GALFETTI Pietro
BARENCO Fabrizio
 SUI
 SUI  
3 2 >2000 5'53.0
34/16/1    
     5'53.0
34/16/1
  
30 BERTINOTTI Lamberto
SANTI Giuliano
 ITA
 ITA  
2 4 >2000 5'44.3
26/7/6    
     5'44.3
25/7/6
  
31 GIOVANNELLI Roberto
ROVERE Isabella
 ITA
 ITA  
2 4 >2000 6'12.8
51/14/7    
     6'12.8
49/14/7
  
32 MENEGHETTI Alessandro
MENEGHETTI Alessio
 ITA
 ITA  
3 4 2000  5'46.4
28/12/1    
     5'46.4
27/12/1
  
33 BATTIATO Enzo
BATTIATO Luca
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 2000  5'59.6
40/20/6    
     5'59.6
39/20/6
  
34 GALAVERNA Adriano
SCRIGNA Alessandro
 ITA
 ITA  
4 J1 A 2000  6'08.9
48/10/2    
     6'08.9
46/9/2
  
36 PORCELLATO Angelo
TRAVAGLIA Paola
 ITA
 ITA  
4 J2 A 2000  6'12.2
50/11/3    
     6'12.2
48/10/3
  
37 PELLEGRINO Pierangelo
PERUZZI Davide
 ITA
 ITA  
3 4 2000  5'52.0
33/15/2    
     5'52.0
32/15/2
  
38 VOLPINO Franco
ALBESANO Simona
 ITA
 ITA  
4 J1 A 2000  5'30.4
21/7/1    
     5'30.4
20/6/1
  
39 PASTRONE Paolo
MIRETTI Mara
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 2000  5'21.8
14/4/1    
     5'21.8
13/4/1
  
40 VILLANI Stefano
LALOMIA Lorenzo
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 2000  5'33.3
22/9/3    
     5'33.3
21/9/3
  
41 BORINI Enzo
GUGLIELMINA Paolo
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 2000  5'56.7
39/19/5    
     5'56.7
38/19/5
  
42 GRAGLIA Bruno
BARBERO Roberto
 ITA
 ITA  
2 4 2000  5'45.6
27/8/1    
     5'45.6
26/8/1
  
43 ARGENTIERI Leo
PELLEGRINO Ilario
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 2000  6'45.7
60/30/8    
     6'45.7
58/29/8
  
44 GAITA Fiorenzo
FERRARIS Anna Luisa
 ITA
 ITA  
1 U >1600 6'53.1
61/3/2    
     6'53.1
59/3/2
  
45 ROCCHETTO Luigi
PAGANONI Giulia
 ITA
 ITA  
2 4 2000  6'24.8
57/15/2    
     6'24.8
55/15/2
  
46 FONTANONE Carlo
BRUNO Chiara
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1600  --
    
    
NP (CO1) - CO1 - RIVALBA  
47 ROSSI Paolo Franco
AIME Davide
 ITA
 ITA  
4 J2 A 1600  5'04.8
10/5/1    
     5'04.8
10/5/1
  
48 LIPRANDI Evasio
VIOLA Andrea
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1600  8'11.5
64/32/3    
     8'11.5
62/31/3
  
49 TENIVELLA Vittorio Mario
BLUA Marco Sergio
 ITA
 ITA  
2 2 1600  5'51.9
32/9/2    
     5'51.9
31/9/2
  
50 CAPORALE Ermanno
PONTAROLLO Diego
 ITA
 ITA  
2 4 1600  6'01.3
43/12/2    
     6'01.3
42/12/2
  
51 ANTINUCCI Pietro
ANTINUCCI Giuseppe
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1600  6'08.2
47/24/2    
     6'08.2
45/23/2
  
52 VIOLA Matteo
DI NOVI Christian
 ITA
 ITA  
4 J2 A 1300  5'46.6
29/8/1    
     5'46.6
28/7/1
  
53 GRASSI Francesco
VACCHI Franca
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1600  --
    
    
RIT (CO1) - CO1 - RIVALBA  
54 ESPEN Francesco Graziano
CANALE Anna
 ITA
 ITA  
2 4 1300  6'03.8
45/13/2    
     6'03.8
44/13/2
  
55 PARDI Fabrizio
BIANCO FRANCESETTI Silvi
 ITA
 ITA  
1 U 1300  6'20.5
55/2/1    
     6'20.5
53/2/1
  
56 SALIN Nicola
PROTTA Paolo
 ITA
 ITA  
2 4 1300  5'53.5
36/10/1    
     5'53.5
35/10/1
  
57 CAZZARO Nicola
ZANET Marsha Loredana
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1150  5'25.8
17/6/1    
     5'25.8
16/6/1
  
58 PERRONE Bruno Antonio
BERTONASCO Marina
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1150  6'00.6
42/21/7    
     6'00.6
41/21/7
  
59 FONTANA Lorenzo
VERCELLA MARCHESE Annali
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1150  5'54.1
37/17/5    
     5'54.1
36/17/5
  
70 PITETTI Luca
TORRICELLI Vincenzo
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1150  5'42.5
24/10/2    
     5'42.5
23/10/2
  
71 GIORDANO Giovanni Marco
CARENA Diego
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1150  6'19.7
54/27/10    
     6'19.7
52/26/9
  
72 RUGGERI Daniele
MARZI Martina
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1150  5'47.4
30/13/4    
     5'47.4
29/13/4
  
73 CONCINI Enzo
BALDO Corrado
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1150  6'08.1
46/23/8    
    
RIT TAPPA 1 (CO1A) - CO1A - CHIE  
74 SIMONATO Giuseppe France
PIZZATO Raffaele
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1150  6'36.0
59/29/12    
     6'36.0
57/28/11
  
75 FERRARI Roberto
DESOLE Tiziana
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1150  5'42.8
25/11/3    
     5'42.8
24/11/3
  
76 MOLLO Roberto
GALLIANO Laura Maria
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1150  7'37.7
63/31/13    
     7'37.7
61/30/12
  
77 GARBARINO Mauro
BOI Sonia Rina
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1150  6'21.8
56/28/11    
     6'21.8
54/27/10
  
78 BORLOTTI Simone
BARBERA Roberto
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1150  5'56.1
38/18/6    
     5'56.1
37/18/6
  
79 BINATI Marco
GUELPA ROSSETTO Corrado
 ITA
 ITA  
3 2 1150  6'15.6
53/26/9    
     6'15.6
51/25/8
  
80 TURCHI Pietro
LAZZERINI Carlo
 ITA
 ITA  
1 U >1600 6'59.5
62/4/3    
     6'59.5
60/4/3
  
81 AZZARI Claudio
SOFFRITTI Massimo
 ITA
 ITA  
3 1/3 1150  6'11.1
49/25/1    
     6'11.1
47/24/1