SETTIMO TORINESE 30/9--01/10
44 RALLY TEAM 971
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE

CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE DEFINITIVA

CLASSE A5
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 45PAPARI Yvan
VERZINO Luca
 ITA
 ITA
Gruppo Servizio Comp.
PEUGEOT 106
A5
1400
49'39.3

2 47AMERIO Erwin
PIZZATO Raffaele
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Eurospeed
PEUGEOT 106
A5
1400
52'08.6
2'29.3
2'29.3
3 49CALEGARI Simone
RABINO Luca
 ITA
 ITA
VM MOTOR TEAM
Rover MG 105
A5
1400
55'55.6
6'16.3
3'47.0
4 52GIAI VIA Franco
GAMBA Gianpiero
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 205
A5
1400
56'15.4
6'36.1
19.8
5 50DI CORSO Marco
FRASCHIA Renzo
 ITA
 ITA
WINNERS RALLY TEAM
Fiat Panda
A5
1400
58'50.1
0'20
9'10.8
2'34.7
6 43CANONICI Mario
PISTORESI Stefano
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 106
A5
1400
59'20.6
9'41.3
30.5
ABBANDONI
44OLIVERO Michele
FERRARIS Anna
 ITA
 ITA

Fiat Panda
A5
1400
RIT (CO3) - TONENGO
46LEONARDI Claudio
DURA Aniello
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 205
A5
1400
RIT (CO9) - RIVALBA
48MASSARO Marco
OLDANO Ivan
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Due Gi Sport
PEUGEOT 106
A5
1400
RIT (PS2) - VERRUA SAVOIA
51PEROSINO Gianluca
SCAGLIONE Federica
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Turismotor's
Rover MG 105 ZR
A5
1400
RIT (PS2) - VERRUA SAVOIA
53SALVATO Angelo
CARBONE Erika
 ITA
 ITA
La Superba S.S.D.
PEUGEOT 106
A5
1400
RIT (PS6) - MORANSENGO

CLASSE A0
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 77DA LOZZO Andrea
BOTTINI Laura
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Fiat 600
A0
1150
52'20.3

ABBANDONI
78COLLO Ezio
ROCCATI Fabrizio
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Fiat 600
A0
1150
RIT. (PS2) - VERRUA SAVOIA

CLASSE A6
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 40BECUTI Fabio
DIAMANTI Igino
 ITA
 ITA
VM MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
A6
1600
48'59.9

2 37ROSSO Fabio
SAVARINO Elena
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Sport Management
PEUGEOT 106
A6
1600
49'10.1
10.2
10.2
3 35VALLO Umberto
SARLI Gabriele
 ITA
 ITA
WINNERS RALLY TEAM
Citroen Saxo
A6
1600
50'57.7
1'57.8
1'47.6
4 38PISCIONERI Luca
GROSSO Simone
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Nordovest Racing
PEUGEOT 106
A6
1600
50'58.2
1'58.3
0.5
5 39ORZINI Mauro
PELLEGRINO Ilario
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Nordovest Racing
PEUGEOT 106
A6
1600
53'33.7
4'33.8
2'35.5
ABBANDONI
34MAZZARA' Cosimo
AMBROSINO Fulvio
 ITA
 ITA
NEW DRIVER'S TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
A6
1600
RIT (PS6) - MORANSENGO
36BARD Alessandro
PATALANO Emanuele
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Valsusa Motor Team
PEUGEOT 106
A6
1600
RIT (CO4) - RIVALBA
41PAIOLA Alessandro
SCARDONI Stefano
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 106
A6
1600
RIT (PS6) - MORANSENGO

CLASSE A7
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
ABBANDONI
24VARETTO Marco
GRASSONE Valentina
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Eurospeed
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7
2000
RIT (CO7) - CAMORANO

CLASSE K10
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 31IEMMOLA Roberto
ANGIULLI Matteo
 ITA
 ITA
VM MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
AK10
1600
48'36.2

ABBANDONI
32TESSA Adelmo
TESSA Mauro
 ITA
 ITA
WINNERS RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
AK10
1600
RIT (CO3) - TONENGO

CLASSE SUPER 2000
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 9LOPES Riccardo
DEMARIA Jacopo
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Sport Management
Fiat Punto Abarth
AS20
U
45'29.1

2 7DE TOMMASO Damiano
FLOREAN Fulvio
 ITA
 ITA
NEW DRIVER'S TEAM
Fiat Punto Abarth
AS20
2.0/1.6t
45'49.0
19.9
19.9
3 8LUISON Marco
ANDREIS Gloria
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Sport Management
Peugeot 207
AS20
2.0/1.6t
47'39.7
2'10.6
1'50.7

CLASSE SUPER 1600
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 12SALA Andrea
MAZZETTO Stefano
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
AS16
1600
47'51.8


CLASSE N1
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 80GIACHETTI Roberto
PANDIANI Greta
 ITA
 ITA
EQUIPE VITESSE
PEUGEOT 106
N1
1400
54'06.6


CLASSE N2
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 73RAO Gianluca
ZEPPEGNO Christian
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Suzuki Swift
N2
1600
51'00.5

2 54ODIN Eric
PONZANO Grazia
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Due Gi Sport
Citroen Saxo
N2
1600
51'52.1
51.6
51.6
3 56MAIOCCO Davide
MOIA Paola
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Sport Management
Citroen Saxo
N2
1600
54'15.3
3'14.8
2'23.2
4 59MARGARITO Paolo
ACCAROLI Marco
 ITA
 ITA
NOVARA RALLY GROUP
PEUGEOT 106
N2
1600
54'23.8
3'23.3
8.5
5 70COSTA SALUTE Giorgio
RAPPOLDI Alessandro
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
PEUGEOT 106
N2
1600
57'02.7
6'02.2
2'38.9
6 71MIRAVALLE Mattia
TOGLIATTI Serena
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N2
1600
57'23.4
6'22.9
20.7
7 57POLCINO PALESTRO Massimo
MARSERO Roberto
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Eurospeed
Citroen Saxo
N2
1600
58'47.5
7'47.0
1'24.1
ABBANDONI
55LAPERTOSA Mattia
DEMICHELIS Ivan
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N2
1600
RIT (PS3) - MORANSENGO
58ROSSELLO Andrea
CESCHINO Fabio
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Turismotor's
PEUGEOT 106
N2
1600
RIT (PS8) - MORANSENGO
72LANFRANCO Loris
DE MARCHI Fabrizio
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N2
1600
RIT (PS6) - MORANSENGO
74TOCCHIO Marco
SBICEGO Walter
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N2
1600
RIT (CO7) - CAMORANO

CLASSE N3
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 30MENALDO Francesco
BOSCOLO Simone
 ITA
 ITA
Biella Motor Team Sq. Corse
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3
2000
49'53.4

2 27FERRANDO Giovanni
OLIVO Ilenia
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3
2000
50'03.7
10.3
10.3
3 29VERCELLI Enrico
BIANCO Stefano
 ITA
 ITA

Renault Clio 16S
N3
2000
50'36.7
43.3
33.0
4 26MONTEBELLO Fabrizio
DI TRIA Marco
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3
2000
55'10.0
5'16.6
4'33.3
ABBANDONI
28FONTANA Ivan
PARRAVICINI Laura
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D.Bluthunder Racing Italy
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3
2000
RIT (CO8) - TONENGO

CLASSE N4
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 11BELTRAMO Mauro
BRUNO FRANCO Stefano
 ITA
 ITA

Subaru Impreza
N4
> 2000
50'27.2


CLASSE R5
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 2BURRI Olivier
FERRERO Jean Jacques
 SUI
 FRA
S.S.D. Eurospeed
SKODA FABIA
R5
> 2000
43'58.0

2 4GAGLIASSO Patrick
BELTRAMO Dario
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Turismotor's
Ford Fiesta
R5
> 2000
44'19.3
21.3
21.3
3 5GIORGIONI Stefano
PASSONE Roberta
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
SKODA FABIA
R5
> 2000
44'37.9
39.9
18.6
4 1ARALDO Jacopo
BOERO Lorena
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Ford Fiesta
R5
> 2000
44'58.5
1'00.5
20.6
5 6TROLESE Mario
SALA Pier Carlo
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Eurospeed
Ford Fiesta
R5
> 2000
50'36.1
6'38.1
5'37.6
ABBANDONI
3MARENCO Claudio
RAVANO Arianna
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Eurospeed
Ford Fiesta
R5
> 2000
RIT (PS4) - RIVALBA

CLASSE R1B
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 76SCALIA Francesco Vittori
DEGIORGIS Claudio
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Suzuki Swift
R1B
1.6/1.0t
57'54.0

2 75CHIARAMELLO Luciano
CARASSIO Renato
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Suzuki Swift
R1B
1.6/1.0t
58'33.8
39.8
39.8

CLASSE R2B
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 22VOLA Armando
ARASPI Daniele
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Eurospeed
Peugeot 208
R2B
1.6/1.0t
50'34.0

2 19VIOLANTE Mattia
CULASSO Luca
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Eurospeed
Peugeot 208
R2B
1.6/1.0t
50'42.8
8.8
8.8
3 20CASTELLI VILLA Lorenzo
BARRA Ismaele
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Suzuki Swift
R2B
1.6/1.0t
51'36.1
1'02.1
53.3
4 23CARAMELLINO Monica
PATRONE Giulia
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Turismotor's
Peugeot 208
R2B
1.6/1.0t
53'48.0
3'14.0
2'11.9
5 21PIANA Mauro
PIANA Alberto
 ITA
 ITA
WINNERS RALLY TEAM
Citroen C2
R2B
1.6/1.0t
55'14.9
4'40.9
1'26.9

CLASSE R3C
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 15MONCHIETTO Stefano
REGIS MILANO Franca
 ITA
 ITA
La Superba S.S.D.
RENAULT CLIO
R3C
2.0/1.3t
47'50.3

2 14GIAGONI Fabio
TIRONE Elio
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Renault RS SPORT
R3C
2.0/1.3t
49'02.0
1'11.7
1'11.7
3 16MINERDO Daniel
GROSSO Vilma
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Turismotor's
Renault New Clio RS
R3C
2.0/1.3t
57'04.6
9'14.3
8'02.6

CLASSE R3T
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 18CADEI Alessandro
BERTOTTO Claudio
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Citroen DS3
R3T
1620t
48'04.4


CLASSE R3D
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 25ROSSO Sergio
DE MARTINI Stefano
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Sport Management
FIAT PUNTO
R3D
2000td
55'22.0


CLASSE R4
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
ABBANDONI
10VEDELAGO Gianfranco
COURTHOD Corrado
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Mitsubishi EVO X
R4
> 2000
RIT (PS6) - MORANSENGO

CLASSE RS 1.6
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 81AZZARETTI Fabio
SPAGNOLO Claudia
 ITA
 ITA
Salso rally Promotion
Citroen Saxo
ST16
1600
54'30.7


CLASSE K0
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 79PENASSO Giuseppe
BOBBA Alberto
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Due Gi Sport
Fiat 600
AK0
56'05.4