SETTIMO TORINESE 30/9--01/10
44 RALLY TEAM 971
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE

ELENCO EQUIPAGGI ISCRITTI
NumEquipaggioPriorita'NazScuderia
Vettura
GC
1ARALDO Jacopo
BOERO Lorena
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Ford Fiesta
R5
2BURRI Olivier
FERRERO Jean Jacques
 SUI
 FRA
S.S.D. Eurospeed
SKODA FABIA
R5
3MARENCO Claudio
RAVANO Arianna
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Eurospeed
Ford Fiesta
R5
4GAGLIASSO Patrick
BELTRAMO Dario
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Turismotor's
Ford Fiesta
R5
5GIORGIONI Stefano
PASSONE Roberta
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
SKODA FABIA
R5
6TROLESE Mario
SALA Pier Carlo
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Eurospeed
Ford Fiesta
R5
7DE TOMMASO Damiano
FLOREAN Fulvio
 ITA
 ITA
NEW DRIVER'S TEAM
Fiat Punto Abarth
AS20
8LUISON Marco
ANDREIS Gloria
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Sport Management
Peugeot 207
AS20
9LOPES Riccardo
DEMARIA Jacopo
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Sport Management
Fiat Punto Abarth
AS20
10VEDELAGO Gianfranco
COURTHOD Corrado
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Mitsubishi EVO X
R4
11BELTRAMO Mauro
BRUNO FRANCO Stefano
 ITA
 ITA

Subaru Impreza
N4
12SALA Andrea
MAZZETTO Stefano
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
AS16
14GIAGONI Fabio
TIRONE Elio
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Renault RS SPORT
R3C
15MONCHIETTO Stefano
REGIS MILANO Franca
 ITA
 ITA
La Superba S.S.D.
RENAULT CLIO
R3C
16MINERDO Daniel
GROSSO Vilma
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Turismotor's
Renault New Clio RS
R3C
18CADEI Alessandro
BERTOTTO Claudio
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Citroen DS3
R3T
19VIOLANTE Mattia
CULASSO Luca
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Eurospeed
Peugeot 208
R2B
20CASTELLI VILLA Lorenzo
BARRA Ismaele
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Suzuki Swift
R2B
21PIANA Mauro
PIANA Alberto
 ITA
 ITA
WINNERS RALLY TEAM
Citroen C2
R2B
22VOLA Armando
ARASPI Daniele
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Eurospeed
Peugeot 208
R2B
23CARAMELLINO Monica
PATRONE Giulia
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Turismotor's
Peugeot 208
R2B
24VARETTO Marco
GRASSONE Valentina
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Eurospeed
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7
25ROSSO Sergio
DE MARTINI Stefano
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Sport Management
FIAT PUNTO
R3D
26MONTEBELLO Fabrizio
DI TRIA Marco
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3
27FERRANDO Giovanni
OLIVO Ilenia
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3
28FONTANA Ivan
PARRAVICINI Laura
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D.Bluthunder Racing Italy
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3
29VERCELLI Enrico
BIANCO Stefano
 ITA
 ITA

Renault Clio 16S
N3
30MENALDO Francesco
BOSCOLO Simone
 ITA
 ITA
Biella Motor Team Sq. Corse
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3
31IEMMOLA Roberto
ANGIULLI Matteo
 ITA
 ITA
VM MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
AK10
32TESSA Adelmo
TESSA Mauro
 ITA
 ITA
WINNERS RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
AK10
34MAZZARA' Cosimo
AMBROSINO Fulvio
 ITA
 ITA
NEW DRIVER'S TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
A6
35VALLO Umberto
SARLI Gabriele
 ITA
 ITA
WINNERS RALLY TEAM
Citroen Saxo
A6
36BARD Alessandro
PATALANO Emanuele
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Valsusa Motor Team
PEUGEOT 106
A6
37ROSSO Fabio
SAVARINO Elena
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Sport Management
PEUGEOT 106
A6
38PISCIONERI Luca
GROSSO Simone
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Nordovest Racing
PEUGEOT 106
A6
39ORZINI Mauro
PELLEGRINO Ilario
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Nordovest Racing
PEUGEOT 106
A6
40BECUTI Fabio
DIAMANTI Igino
 ITA
 ITA
VM MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
A6
41PAIOLA Alessandro
SCARDONI Stefano
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 106
A6
43CANONICI Mario
PISTORESI Stefano
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 106
A5
44OLIVERO Michele
FERRARIS Anna
 ITA
 ITA

Fiat Panda
A5
45PAPARI Yvan
VERZINO Luca
 ITA
 ITA
Gruppo Servizio Comp.
PEUGEOT 106
A5
46LEONARDI Claudio
DURA Aniello
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 205
A5
47AMERIO Erwin
PIZZATO Raffaele
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Eurospeed
PEUGEOT 106
A5
48MASSARO Marco
OLDANO Ivan
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Due Gi Sport
PEUGEOT 106
A5
49CALEGARI Simone
RABINO Luca
 ITA
 ITA
VM MOTOR TEAM
Rover MG 105
A5
50DI CORSO Marco
FRASCHIA Renzo
 ITA
 ITA
WINNERS RALLY TEAM
Fiat Panda
A5
51PEROSINO Gianluca
SCAGLIONE Federica
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Turismotor's
Rover MG 105 ZR
A5
52GIAI VIA Franco
GAMBA Gianpiero
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 205
A5
53SALVATO Angelo
CARBONE Erika
 ITA
 ITA
La Superba S.S.D.
PEUGEOT 106
A5
54ODIN Eric
PONZANO Grazia
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Due Gi Sport
Citroen Saxo
N2
55LAPERTOSA Mattia
DEMICHELIS Ivan
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N2
56MAIOCCO Davide
MOIA Paola
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Sport Management
Citroen Saxo
N2
57POLCINO PALESTRO Massimo
MARSERO Roberto
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Eurospeed
Citroen Saxo
N2
58ROSSELLO Andrea
CESCHINO Fabio
 ITA
 ITA
S.S.D. Turismotor's
PEUGEOT 106
N2
59MARGARITO Paolo
ACCAROLI Marco
 ITA
 ITA
NOVARA RALLY GROUP
PEUGEOT 106
N2
70COSTA SALUTE Giorgio
RAPPOLDI Alessandro
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
PEUGEOT 106
N2
71MIRAVALLE Mattia
TOGLIATTI Serena
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N2
72LANFRANCO Loris
DE MARCHI Fabrizio
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N2
73RAO Gianluca
ZEPPEGNO Christian
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Suzuki Swift
N2
74TOCCHIO Marco
SBICEGO Walter
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N2
75CHIARAMELLO Luciano
CARASSIO Renato
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Suzuki Swift
R1B
76SCALIA Francesco Vittori
DEGIORGIS Claudio
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Suzuki Swift
R1B
77DA LOZZO Andrea
BOTTINI Laura
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Fiat 600
A0
78COLLO Ezio
ROCCATI Fabrizio
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
Fiat 600
A0
79PENASSO Giuseppe
BOBBA Alberto
 ITA
 ITA
A.S.D. Due Gi Sport
Fiat 600
AK0
80GIACHETTI Roberto
PANDIANI Greta
 ITA
 ITA
EQUIPE VITESSE
PEUGEOT 106
N1
81AZZARETTI Fabio
SPAGNOLO Claudia
 ITA
 ITA
Salso rally Promotion
Citroen Saxo
ST16