SETTIMO TORINESE 30/9--01/10
44 RALLY TEAM 971
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE

RISULTATI CONCORRENTI TAPPA 1
PosNum ConcorrenteNazGCPS1PS2PS3PS4PS5PS6PS7PS8PS9 Cil.PenTotale
BURRI Olivier
FERRERO Jean Jacques
 SUI
 FRA  
R5  
> 2000
--
5'40.6
5/5/5
6'10.6
1/1/1
4'30.9
1/1/1
5'26.6
1/1/1
6'04.7
1/1/1
5'25.8
1/1/1
6'04.6
1/1/1
4'34.2
3/3/3    
     43'58.0
1/1/1
  
GAGLIASSO Patrick
BELTRAMO Dario
 ITA
 ITA  
R5  
> 2000
--
5'37.9
2/2/2
6'16.5
3/3/3
4'36.3
4/3/3
5'31.9
2/2/2
6'09.3
2/2/2
5'29.1
2/2/2
6'07.4
2/2/2
4'30.9
1/1/1    
     44'19.3
2/2/2
  
GIORGIONI Stefano
PASSONE Roberta
 ITA
 ITA  
R5  
> 2000
--
5'38.9
3/3/3
6'16.8
5/4/4
4'36.9
5/4/4
5'32.4
3/3/3
6'16.1
3/3/3
5'30.3
3/3/3
6'12.6
3/3/3
4'33.9
2/2/2    
     44'37.9
3/3/3
  
ARALDO Jacopo
BOERO Lorena
 ITA
 ITA  
R5  
> 2000
--
5'39.8
4/4/4
6'21.0
6/5/5
4'35.7
2/2/2
5'34.3
4/4/4
6'17.8
4/4/4
5'33.6
4/4/4
6'20.9
5/4/4
4'35.4
4/4/4    
     44'58.5
4/4/4
  
LOPES Riccardo
DEMARIA Jacopo
 ITA
 ITA  
AS20  
U
--
5'45.4
7/1/1
6'16.7
4/1/1
4'35.9
3/1/1
5'37.5
5/1/1
6'19.1
5/1/1
5'35.8
5/1/1
6'30.8
6/2/2
4'47.9
7/2/2    
     45'29.1
5/1/1
  
DE TOMMASO Damiano
FLOREAN Fulvio
 ITA
 ITA  
AS20  
2.0/1.6t
--
6'02.0
12/3/2
6'26.2
7/2/2
4'42.3
6/2/2
5'41.6
6/2/2
6'19.5
6/2/2
5'38.5
6/2/2
6'18.3
4/1/1
4'40.6
5/1/1    
     45'49.0
6/2/2
  
LUISON Marco
ANDREIS Gloria
 ITA
 ITA  
AS20  
2.0/1.6t
--
6'03.1
13/4/3
6'41.0
10/4/3
4'53.1
9/4/3
6'04.0
14/6/3
6'37.2
8/3/3
5'59.1
11/4/3
6'32.4
8/3/3
4'49.8
8/3/3    
     47'39.7
7/3/3
  
15 MONCHIETTO Stefano
REGIS MILANO Franca
 ITA
 ITA  
R3C  
2.0/1.3t
--
5'58.6
9/8/1
6'48.0
13/7/1
4'58.2
12/6/1
5'52.7
7/5/1
6'42.7
11/6/1
5'52.1
9/6/1
6'41.1
11/6/1
4'56.9
10/6/1    
     47'50.3
8/5/1
  
12 SALA Andrea
MAZZETTO Stefano
 ITA
 ITA  
AS16  
1600
--
6'11.2
19/9/1
6'50.3
14/7/1
4'59.9
13/7/1
5'55.7
11/4/1
6'37.5
9/4/1
5'49.4
8/3/1
6'36.4
9/4/1
4'51.4
9/4/1    
     47'51.8
9/4/1
  
10  18 CADEI Alessandro
BERTOTTO Claudio
 ITA
 ITA  
R3T  
1620t
--
6'01.5
11/9/1
6'50.3
14/8/1
4'59.9
13/7/1
5'54.8
9/7/1
6'44.0
12/7/1
5'54.5
10/7/1
6'42.4
12/7/1
4'57.0
11/7/1    
     48'04.4
10/6/1
  
11  31 IEMMOLA Roberto
ANGIULLI Matteo
 ITA
 ITA  
AK10  
1600
--
6'07.3
15/6/1
6'44.5
12/6/1
4'55.7
11/6/1
6'05.3
16/7/1
6'41.9
10/5/1
6'06.4
16/6/1
6'49.6
13/6/1
5'05.5
15/6/1    
     48'36.2
11/5/1
  
12  40 BECUTI Fabio
DIAMANTI Igino
 ITA
 ITA  
A6  
1600
--
6'07.6
17/7/2
7'02.7
25/11/3
5'09.0
23/11/3
6'02.2
12/5/2
6'48.1
14/6/1
6'06.4
16/6/2
6'40.4
10/5/1
5'03.5
14/5/1    
     48'59.9
12/6/1
  
13  14 GIAGONI Fabio
TIRONE Elio
 ITA
 ITA  
R3C  
2.0/1.3t
--
6'07.4
16/10/2
6'55.2
19/11/3
5'03.5
17/9/2
6'02.6
13/8/2
6'50.7
16/9/3
6'04.7
14/9/3
6'57.5
18/10/3
5'00.4
12/8/2    
     49'02.0
13/7/2
  
14  37 ROSSO Fabio
SAVARINO Elena
 ITA
 ITA  
A6  
1600
--
6'15.1
21/10/3
6'51.8
17/8/2
5'01.0
16/8/2
6'05.8
17/8/3
6'54.3
18/9/2
6'02.7
13/5/1
6'51.1
15/7/2
5'08.3
18/7/2    
     49'10.1
14/7/2
  
15  45 PAPARI Yvan
VERZINO Luca
 ITA
 ITA  
A5  
1400
--
6'09.7
18/8/1
6'55.9
20/9/1
5'04.0
18/9/1
6'11.5
21/10/1
6'53.3
17/8/1
6'15.3
22/8/1
6'59.1
19/8/1
5'10.5
20/8/1    
     49'39.3
15/8/1
  
16  30 MENALDO Francesco
BOSCOLO Simone
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
--
6'22.9
27/4/2
7'00.8
23/2/2
5'07.6
21/2/2
6'11.0
20/2/1
6'55.7
20/2/2
6'07.6
18/2/1
7'00.1
22/3/2
5'07.7
17/1/1    
     49'53.4
16/1/1
  
17  27 FERRANDO Giovanni
OLIVO Ilenia
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
--
6'25.8
33/7/4
7'00.1
22/1/1
5'07.1
20/1/1
6'19.9
31/7/4
6'55.4
19/1/1
6'14.0
21/4/2
6'50.6
14/1/1
5'10.8
21/2/2    
     50'03.7
17/2/2
  
18  11 BELTRAMO Mauro
BRUNO FRANCO Stefano
 ITA
 ITA  
N4  
> 2000
--
6'26.2
34/8/1
7'16.9
40/8/1
5'19.4
38/8/1
6'10.3
19/1/1
6'57.9
23/4/1
6'05.5
15/1/1
6'59.2
20/2/1
5'11.8
22/3/1    
     50'27.2
18/3/1
  
19  22 VOLA Armando
ARASPI Daniele
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6/1.0t
--
6'20.5
23/11/1
7'14.6
37/15/4
5'17.7
35/13/4
6'15.7
26/11/2
7'08.8
27/12/3
6'10.2
19/10/1
6'59.2
20/11/2
5'07.3
16/10/1    
     50'34.0
19/8/1
  
20 TROLESE Mario
SALA Pier Carlo
 ITA
 ITA  
R5  
> 2000
--
5'41.8
6/6/6
6'30.9
8/6/6
4'45.7
7/5/5
10'05.7
59/18/5
6'33.9
7/5/5
5'39.6
7/5/5
6'31.9
7/5/5
4'46.6
6/5/5    
     50'36.1
20/9/5
  
21  29 VERCELLI Enrico
BIANCO Stefano
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
--
6'25.1
31/6/3
7'03.6
26/4/4
5'09.6
24/4/4
6'13.9
25/3/2
6'58.9
24/5/4
6'23.2
27/7/4
7'08.3
23/4/3
5'14.1
24/5/3    
     50'36.7
21/4/3
  
22  19 VIOLANTE Mattia
CULASSO Luca
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6/1.0t
--
6'25.1
31/12/2
7'05.3
28/12/1
5'10.9
26/10/1
6'11.7
22/10/1
6'57.7
21/10/1
6'48.3
40/14/5
6'54.7
17/9/1
5'09.1
19/11/2    
     50'42.8
22/10/2
  
23  35 VALLO Umberto
SARLI Gabriele
 ITA
 ITA  
A6  
1600
--
6'23.8
28/13/5
7'09.8
34/14/6
5'14.2
32/14/6
6'12.6
24/12/5
7'08.7
26/10/3
6'20.4
25/10/4
7'13.9
27/10/4
5'14.3
25/9/3    
     50'57.7
23/9/3
  
24  38 PISCIONERI Luca
GROSSO Simone
 ITA
 ITA  
A6  
1600
--
6'22.0
24/12/4
7'04.4
27/12/4
5'10.2
25/12/4
6'19.2
29/13/6
7'19.1
33/12/4
6'17.7
23/9/3
7'09.4
24/9/3
5'16.2
26/10/4    
     50'58.2
24/10/4
  
25  73 RAO Gianluca
ZEPPEGNO Christian
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
--
6'24.5
30/5/3
7'08.2
31/6/2
5'13.0
29/6/2
6'17.6
27/4/1
7'11.0
28/6/1
6'20.2
24/5/2
7'12.5
26/5/1
5'13.5
23/4/1    
     51'00.5
25/5/1
  
26  20 CASTELLI VILLA Lorenzo
BARRA Ismaele
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6/1.0t
--
6'32.0
36/13/3
7'09.7
33/13/2
5'14.1
31/11/2
6'27.2
36/12/3
7'07.1
25/11/2
6'25.4
29/11/2
7'12.3
25/12/3
5'28.3
30/12/3    
     51'36.1
26/11/3
  
27  54 ODIN Eric
PONZANO Grazia
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
--
6'32.6
38/9/4
7'08.3
32/7/3
5'13.1
30/7/3
6'32.9
39/10/5
7'18.8
32/8/3
6'28.3
30/8/3
7'15.0
28/6/2
5'23.1
27/6/2    
     51'52.1
27/6/2
  
28  47 AMERIO Erwin
PIZZATO Raffaele
 ITA
 ITA  
A5  
1400
--
6'42.5
42/19/4
7'11.0
35/15/3
5'15.1
33/15/3
6'31.9
37/16/3
7'11.3
29/11/2
6'31.9
32/12/2
7'16.8
29/11/2
5'28.1
29/12/2    
     52'08.6
28/11/2
  
29  77 DA LOZZO Andrea
BOTTINI Laura
 ITA
 ITA  
A0  
1150
--
6'32.2
37/16/1
7'16.7
38/16/1
5'19.2
36/16/1
6'25.7
35/15/1
7'31.1
35/13/1
6'23.8
28/11/1
7'26.9
32/12/1
5'24.7
28/11/1    
     52'20.3
29/12/1
  
30  39 ORZINI Mauro
PELLEGRINO Ilario
 ITA
 ITA  
A6  
1600
--
6'40.7
41/18/7
7'25.5
43/19/8
5'25.7
40/18/7
6'32.7
38/17/7
7'34.2
37/15/5
6'37.6
34/13/5
7'35.9
35/13/5
5'41.4
36/13/5    
     53'33.7
30/13/5
  
31  23 CARAMELLINO Monica
PATRONE Giulia
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6/1.0t
--
8'08.0
63/18/5
7'12.1
36/14/3
5'15.9
34/12/3
6'34.1
40/13/4
7'17.7
31/13/4
6'28.6
31/12/3
7'22.9
30/13/4
5'28.7
31/13/4    
     53'48.0
31/12/4
  
32  80 GIACHETTI Roberto
PANDIANI Greta
 ITA
 ITA  
N1  
1400
--
6'47.1
47/14/1
7'33.3
48/13/1
5'31.4
45/13/1
6'38.7
42/12/1
7'42.4
40/11/1
6'39.6
35/10/1
7'34.9
34/7/1
5'39.2
33/7/1    
     54'06.6
32/7/1
  
33  56 MAIOCCO Davide
MOIA Paola
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
--
6'46.9
46/13/8
7'33.1
47/12/7
5'31.2
44/12/7
6'36.3
41/11/6
7'43.4
42/13/6
6'37.4
33/9/4
7'44.1
39/10/4
5'42.9
38/9/3    
     54'15.3
33/8/3
  
34  59 MARGARITO Paolo
ACCAROLI Marco
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
--
6'43.5
44/11/6
7'29.3
44/10/5
5'28.4
41/10/5
6'43.8
44/13/7
7'42.0
39/10/5
6'44.8
38/11/5
7'43.1
38/9/3
5'48.9
41/11/5    
     54'23.8
34/9/4
  
35  81 AZZARETTI Fabio
SPAGNOLO Claudia
 ITA
 ITA  
ST16  
1600
--
6'52.9
51/1/1
7'39.8
51/1/1
5'36.1
48/1/1
6'45.8
45/1/1
7'37.3
38/1/1
6'47.6
39/1/1
7'30.1
33/1/1
5'41.1
35/1/1    
     54'30.7
35/1/1
  
36  26 MONTEBELLO Fabrizio
DI TRIA Marco
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
--
6'51.0
49/16/5
7'39.3
50/15/5
5'35.7
47/15/5
7'06.5
54/17/5
7'43.2
41/12/5
6'51.3
42/13/5
7'42.1
37/8/4
5'40.9
34/8/4    
     55'10.0
36/10/4
  
37  21 PIANA Mauro
PIANA Alberto
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6/1.0t
--
7'01.0
53/15/4
7'30.5
45/16/5
5'29.3
42/14/5
6'48.2
46/14/5
8'43.6
53/17/5
6'42.3
37/13/4
7'25.3
31/14/5
5'34.7
32/14/5    
     55'14.9
37/13/5
  
38  25 ROSSO Sergio
DE MARTINI Stefano
 ITA
 ITA  
R3D  
2000td
--
6'52.5
50/14/1
7'43.4
52/17/1
5'38.7
49/15/1
6'57.5
50/15/1
7'43.6
43/14/1
6'53.0
43/15/1
7'51.8
41/15/1
5'41.5
37/15/1    
     55'22.0
38/14/1
  
39  49 CALEGARI Simone
RABINO Luca
 ITA
 ITA  
A5  
1400
--
7'07.3
55/23/6
7'47.2
54/21/5
5'41.5
51/20/5
6'55.2
47/19/5
7'44.1
44/16/4
6'54.1
44/15/4
7'59.2
43/17/5
5'47.0
40/14/3    
     55'55.6
39/14/3
  
40  79 PENASSO Giuseppe
BOBBA Alberto
 ITA
 ITA  
AK0  
--
6'58.1
52/21/1
7'45.6
53/20/1
5'40.3
50/19/1
6'56.0
48/20/1
8'00.8
47/18/1
6'56.1
45/16/1
7'59.0
42/16/1
5'49.5
42/15/1    
     56'05.4
40/15/1
  
41  52 GIAI VIA Franco
GAMBA Gianpiero
 ITA
 ITA  
A5  
1400
--
7'08.9
56/24/7
7'48.3
55/22/6
5'42.3
52/21/6
7'06.7
55/21/6
7'45.3
45/17/5
7'05.6
48/17/5
7'48.3
40/15/4
5'50.0
43/16/4    
     56'15.4
41/16/4
  
42  70 COSTA SALUTE Giorgio
RAPPOLDI Alessandro
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
--
7'13.3
58/17/10
8'02.5
58/16/9
5'52.7
56/16/9
7'00.2
51/15/9
7'58.0
46/14/7
6'57.8
47/15/8
7'59.3
44/11/5
5'58.9
45/12/6    
     57'02.7
42/11/5
  
43  16 MINERDO Daniel
GROSSO Vilma
 ITA
 ITA  
R3C  
2.0/1.3t
--
13'42.6
64/19/3
6'53.1
18/10/2
5'45.8
53/16/3
6'04.0
14/9/3
6'46.7
13/8/2
5'59.3
12/8/2
6'51.1
15/8/2
5'02.0
13/9/3    
     57'04.6
43/15/3
  
44  71 MIRAVALLE Mattia
TOGLIATTI Serena
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
--
6'50.2
48/15/9
7'36.8
49/14/8
5'33.9
46/14/8
6'56.4
49/14/8
8'54.6
54/16/9
6'50.2
41/12/6
8'55.6
50/13/7
5'45.7
39/10/4    
     57'23.4
44/12/6
  
45  76 SCALIA Francesco Vittori
DEGIORGIS Claudio
 ITA
 ITA  
R1B  
1.6/1.0t
--
7'10.9
57/16/1
7'59.8
57/18/1
5'50.7
55/17/1
7'03.7
53/16/1
8'05.4
49/16/2
7'09.9
49/16/1
8'37.2
47/17/2
5'56.4
44/16/1    
     57'54.0
45/16/1
  
46  75 CHIARAMELLO Luciano
CARASSIO Renato
 ITA
 ITA  
R1B  
1.6/1.0t
--
7'16.4
59/17/2
8'06.0
59/19/2
5'55.3
57/18/2
7'43.9
58/17/2
8'04.6
48/15/1
7'16.9
51/17/2
8'05.9
46/16/1
6'04.8
47/17/2    
     58'33.8
46/17/2
  
47  57 POLCINO PALESTRO Massimo
MARSERO Roberto
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
--
7'25.1
60/18/11
8'15.7
61/17/10
6'02.3
59/17/10
7'00.7
52/16/10
8'10.5
50/15/8
6'57.4
46/14/7
8'45.6
48/12/6
6'10.2
48/13/7    
     58'47.5
47/13/7
  
48  50 DI CORSO Marco
FRASCHIA Renzo
 ITA
 ITA  
A5  
1400
--
7'27.6
61/25/8
8'14.7
60/24/8
6'01.6
58/23/8
7'16.4
57/23/8
8'10.6
51/19/6
7'17.0
52/19/7
8'02.5
45/18/6
5'59.7
46/17/5    
0'20     58'50.1
48/17/5
  
49  43 CANONICI Mario
PISTORESI Stefano
 ITA
 ITA  
A5  
1400
--
7'32.4
62/26/9
7'58.7
56/23/7
5'49.9
54/22/7
7'14.2
56/22/7
8'12.0
52/20/7
7'12.6
50/18/6
8'52.8
49/19/7
6'28.0
49/18/6    
     59'20.6
49/18/6
  
ABBANDONI
 MARENCO Claudio
RAVANO Arianna
 ITA
 ITA  
R5  
> 2000
--
5'32.8
1/1/1
6'11.4
2/2/2
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS4) - RIVALBA  
  10 VEDELAGO Gianfranco
COURTHOD Corrado
 ITA
 ITA  
R4  
> 2000
--
5'55.1
8/7/1
6'51.2
16/9/1
5'00.6
15/8/1
5'52.8
8/6/1
--
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS6) - MORANSENGO  
  24 VARETTO Marco
GRASSONE Valentina
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
--
6'01.1
10/2/1
6'40.7
9/3/1
4'52.9
8/3/1
6'10.1
18/9/1
6'50.0
15/7/1
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (CO7) - CAMORANO  
  28 FONTANA Ivan
PARRAVICINI Laura
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
--
6'22.6
25/2/1
7'02.4
24/3/3
5'08.8
22/3/3
6'18.0
28/5/3
6'57.8
22/3/3
6'20.5
26/6/3
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (CO8) - TONENGO  
  32 TESSA Adelmo
TESSA Mauro
 ITA
 ITA  
AK10  
1600
--
6'17.3
22/11/2
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (CO3) - TONENGO  
  34 MAZZARA' Cosimo
AMBROSINO Fulvio
 ITA
 ITA  
A6  
1600
--
6'04.5
14/5/1
6'44.4
11/5/1
4'55.6
10/5/1
5'55.2
10/3/1
--
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS6) - MORANSENGO  
  36 BARD Alessandro
PATALANO Emanuele
 ITA
 ITA  
A6  
1600
--
6'43.3
43/20/8
7'23.0
42/18/7
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (CO4) - RIVALBA  
  41 PAIOLA Alessandro
SCARDONI Stefano
 ITA
 ITA  
A6  
1600
--
6'24.1
29/14/6
7'07.7
30/13/5
5'12.6
28/13/5
6'12.4
23/11/4
--
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS6) - MORANSENGO  
  44 OLIVERO Michele
FERRARIS Anna
 ITA
 ITA  
A5  
1400
--
7'06.3
54/22/5
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (CO3) - TONENGO  
  46 LEONARDI Claudio
DURA Aniello
 ITA
 ITA  
A5  
1400
--
6'39.7
40/17/3
7'16.8
39/17/4
5'19.3
37/17/4
6'40.0
43/18/4
7'32.9
36/14/3
6'40.1
36/14/3
7'39.4
36/14/3
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (CO9) - RIVALBA  
  48 MASSARO Marco
OLDANO Ivan
 ITA
 ITA  
A5  
1400
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS2) - VERRUA SAVOIA  
  51 PEROSINO Gianluca
SCAGLIONE Federica
 ITA
 ITA  
A5  
1400
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS2) - VERRUA SAVOIA  
  53 SALVATO Angelo
CARBONE Erika
 ITA
 ITA  
A5  
1400
--
6'28.8
35/15/2
6'58.8
21/10/2
5'06.1
19/10/2
6'19.9
31/14/2
--
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS6) - MORANSENGO  
  55 LAPERTOSA Mattia
DEMICHELIS Ivan
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
--
6'12.3
20/1/1
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS3) - MORANSENGO  
  58 ROSSELLO Andrea
CESCHINO Fabio
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
--
6'44.6
45/12/7
7'30.6
46/11/6
5'29.4
43/11/6
6'19.3
30/6/2
7'12.9
30/7/2
6'13.9
20/3/1
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS8) - MORANSENGO  
  72 LANFRANCO Loris
DE MARCHI Fabrizio
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
--
6'35.9
39/10/5
7'20.9
41/9/4
5'22.3
39/9/4
6'21.0
33/8/3
--
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (PS6) - MORANSENGO  
  74 TOCCHIO Marco
SBICEGO Walter
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
--
6'22.8
26/3/2
7'06.3
29/5/1
5'11.6
27/5/1
6'23.9
34/9/4
7'20.0
34/9/4
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT (CO7) - CAMORANO  
  78 COLLO Ezio
ROCCATI Fabrizio
 ITA
 ITA  
A0  
1150
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT. (PS2) - VERRUA SAVOIA