Num | Equipaggio | Priorita' | Naz | Scuderia Vettura | GC |
1 | MARENCO Claudio VERNA Federico | | I I | Gruppo Happy Racer Peugeot 207 S2000 | S20 |
2 | VERNA Gianluca ROSSELLO Davide | | I I | VM Motor Team Peugeot 207 S2000 | S20 |
3 | BERNARDI Paolo PERINO Samuele | | I I | Bagnolo Corse Peugeot 207 S2000 | S20 |
4 | RYWALSKI Josias FOURNIER Marek | | CH CH | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S20 |
5 | MILANO Cristian PIERI Luca | | I I | Zerosette Racing Peugeot 207 S2000 | S20 |
6 | BERTETTO Sergio SILVESTRO Bruno | | I I | New Driver's Team Fiat Grande Punto | S20 |
7 | VEDELAGO Gianfranco ARALDO Dario | | I I | Nordwest Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | R4 |
8 | POZZO Giuseppe CONTINI Alberto | | I I | Eurospeed Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | R4 |
9 | BADUINI Goffredo TIRONE Elio | | I I | PHASE 5 Renault Clio S1600 | S16 |
10 | GAGLIASSO Patrick BELTRAMO Dario | | I I | New Driver's Team Renault Clio S1600 | S16 |
11 | SASSI Luca ZAMBETTI Roberto | | I I | Big Racing Fiat Punto S1600 | S16 |
12 | BACCEGA Stefano CICOGNINI Monica | | I I | New Turbomark Citroen C2 | S16 |
14 | "Ale Rossi" SAVARINO Elena | | I I | Renault Clio S1600 | S16 |
15 | FRANCESCHI Roberto SAVANT Andrea | | I I | New Driver's Team Renault Clio S1600 | S16 |
16 | RIBALDESCHI Alessandro BECCHIS Cinzia | | I I | Meteco Corse Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 |
18 | CASTEGNARO Flavio PASSONE Roberta | | I I | Meteco Corse Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 |
19 | MATTIAZZO Emanuele CROCCO Davide | | I I | New Driver's Team Renault New Clio | R3C |
20 | SALA Andrea FLOREAN Fulvio | | I I | Giesse Promotion Renault New Clio | R3C |
21 | PINZANO Corrado ZEGNA Marco | | I I | New Driver's Team Renault New Clio | R3C |
22 | LUISON Marco BOVERO Silvia | | I I | Due Gi Sport Renault New Clio | R3C |
23 | MINELLA Mario ALOCCO Alessandro | | I I | Meteco Corse Renault New Clio | R3C |
24 | TAVELLI Gianluca COTTELLERO Nicoḷ | | I I | Due Gi Sport Renault New Clio | R3C |
25 | ORLANDO Marco BARBONAGLIA Matteo | | I I | Nord Ovest Racing Renault New Clio | R3C |
26 | QUAGLIA Luca CULASSO Luca | | I I | Meteco Corse Renault New Clio | R3C |
27 | TADONE Cristina SESIA Katia | | I I | Meteco Corse Renault New Clio | R3C |
28 | CORNAGLIA Pier Mario CANALI Andrea | | I I | Gruppo Happy Racer Renault New Clio | R3C |
29 | BOUVIER Omar GUZZI Giancarla | | I I | Zerosette Racing Citroen DS3 | R3T |
30 | VALLINO Claudio SPAGNOLI Laurent | | I I | Meteco Corse Fiat 500 Abarth | R3T |
31 | FERRI Luigi ROMEO Marianna | | I I | Meteco Corse Peugeot 207 | R3T |
32 | TASSO Alessandro VERONESE Alberto | | I I | Renault Clio RS | A7 |
33 | FORNACA Alessia SARTORI Ilenia | | I I | Eurospeed Renault Clio RS | A7 |
34 | REYNAUD Michele REYNAUD Tiziano | | I I | Alta Valle Motor Sport Peugeot 206 RC | A7 |
35 | ROSSO Fabio OLIVO Jlenia | | I I | Due Gi Sport Fiat Punto HGT | A7 |
36 | DAMIANO Antonio DAMIANO Simone | | I I | Fiat Punto HGT | A7 |
37 | RICHARD Alberto CESTARI Elena | | I I | GO FAST RALLY TEAM Fiat Punto HGT | A7 |
38 | PETTENUZZO Mirko ARASPI Daniele | | I I | Meteco Corse Renault Clio Williams | FA7 |
39 | BIANCIOTTO Silvano CARRUCCIU Paolo | | I I | Bagnolo Corse Renault Clio Williams | FA7 |
40 | MAURINO Silvano GHIETTI Alessandro | | I I | Bagnolo Corse Renault Clio Williams | FA7 |
41 | BIANCIOTTO Diego BRUNO FRANCO Stefano | | I I | Bagnolo Corse Renault Clio Williams | FA7 |
42 | GODINO Bruno PAIRE Massimo | | I I | Bagnolo Corse Renault Clio Williams | FA7 |
43 | LONG Daniele FENOGLIO Francesca | | I I | Renault Clio Williams | FA7 |
44 | PELGANTINI Silvio MALANDRA Giovanni | | I I | D.P. D GROUP Renault Clio Williams | FA7 |
45 | MORINA Cristian FRASCHIA Renzo | | I I | Meteco Corse Renault Clio Williams | FA7 |
46 | BESTETTI Daniele NICASTRI Mattia | | I I | Equipe Vitesse Renault Clio Williams | FA7 |
47 | CHIABERTO Fulvio PATALANO Emanuele | | I I | Bagnolo Corse Renault Clio Williams | FA7 |
48 | CORNAGLIA Edoardo ERIGLIO Alberto | | I I | Gruppo Happy Racer Renault Clio Williams | FA7 |
49 | ALESSANDRINI Danilo CAMERLO Mattia | | I I | GO FAST RALLY TEAM Renault Clio Williams | FA7 |
50 | COLOMBO Paolo FORNERO Carola | | I I | GO FAST RALLY TEAM Renault Clio Williams | FA7 |
51 | MARTINOTTI Demis ANGIULLI Matteo | | I I | Jovisport Renault Clio Williams | FA7 |
52 | VALIERI Marco CARENA Cristina | | I I | Due Gi Sport Renault Megane | FA7 |
53 | BALDI Giovanni BALDI Elio | | I I | Biella Motor Team Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | FA7 |
54 | MORELLO Gianluca COSSETTA Chiara | | I I | Gruppo Happy Racer Renault Clio Williams | FA7 |
55 | BERNARDI Giorgio BARRA Ismaele | | I I | Meteco Corse Renault Twingo | R2B |
56 | GIANOGLIO Alberto BROZZESE Stefano | | I I | Zerosette Racing Renault Clio RS | N3 |
57 | VENTURELLO Sergio DESOLE Tiziana | | I I | Meteco Corse Renault Clio RS | N3 |
58 | CANDIAN Lorenzo BELTRAME Luca | | I I | Valsusa Motor Team Honda Civic Typer | N3 |
59 | DI MONTE Fabrizio PASTORINO Mattia | | I I | Valsusa Motor Team Renault Clio RS | N3 |
70 | BONI Mattia RIVA Roberto | | CH CH | Equippe Vitesse Renault Clio RS | N3 |
71 | MACARIO Gaiard Roberto BRUZZESE Stefano | | I I | Renault Clio RS | N3 |
72 | BONAVERO Danilo RONCO Alice | | I I | Bo-Rally Renault Clio Ragnotti | N3 |
73 | CORINALDESI Jordan CORINALDESI Paolo | | I I | Equipe Vitesse Renault Clio RS Light | N3 |
74 | SACCO Diego VIGNA Manuela | | I I | Giesseci Corse Peugeot 206 RC | N3 |
75 | ZUCCA Mauro MARLETTA Concetto | | I I | Due Gi Sport Renault Clio RS | N3 |
76 | ROSTAGNO Fabrizio GROSSO Simone | | I I | Nord Ovest Racing Renault Clio Williams | FN3 |
77 | DI MARTINO Massimiliano CARENA Diego | | I I | Renault Clio Williams | FN3 |
78 | BERTOLI Andrea NARI Francesco | | I I | Eurospeed Renault Clio Williams | FN3 |
79 | PENNAZIO Stefano CAMUSSO Elena | | I I | Bagnolo Corse Renault Clio Williams | FN3 |
80 | GIAIME Davide MARTINA Simone Antonio | | I I | Bagnolo Corse Renault Clio Williams | FN3 |
81 | MICHELIS Marco DI TULLIO Ettore | | I I | Bagnolo Corse Renault Clio Williams | FN3 |
82 | COLLO Cinzia MOSSO Francesca | | I I | Meteco Corse Fiat Uno Turbo | FN3 |
83 | SEGRETARIO Salvatore GIOVENALE Elena | | I I | Due Gi Sport Renault Clio Williams | FN3 |
84 | PANERO Giampaolo SALSA Paola | | I I | Zerosette Racing Renault Clio Williams | FN3 |
85 | BLESSENT Stefano CRIVELLARO Roberto | | I I | All Motors A.S.D. Citroen Saxo | A6 |
86 | CAMERA Ivan RIGOTTI Clara | | I I | 011 Racing Citroen C2 | A6 |
87 | PETRACCA Marco GIOVO Cristiano | | I I | Road Runner Team Citroen Saxo | A6 |
88 | MASTRAZZO Franco CAPITANIO Jody | | I I | Jovisport Citroen Saxo | A6 |
89 | PAPA Loris Antonio ZOLLINGER Claudia | | I CH | Big Racing Opel Corsa | A6 |
90 | SABBADINI Alessandro DALLA CHIUSA Davide | | I I | CITROEN SAXO KIT | A6 |
91 | NOIR Erik CUAZ Francesco | | I I | Citroen Saxo | A6 |
92 | GROSSO Vilma MARCHETTI Laura | | I I | VM Motor Team Citroen C2 | A6 |
93 | MELIFIORI Gianmaria TROLESE Mario | | I I | Nordwest Motorsport Citroen Saxo VTS | A6 |
94 | MARGAROLI Massimo CERUTTI Mario | | I I | All Motors A.S.D. Peugeot 106 Rallye | FA6 |
95 | MAZZARA' Cosimo AMBROSINO Fulvio | | I I | New Driver's Team Peugeot 106 Rallye | FA6 |
96 | PAPARI Yvan MAROCCO Daniela | | I I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | FA6 |
97 | RIVETTI Massimo BENNARDO Moreno | | I I | Scuderia Monferrato Peugeot 106 Rallye | FA6 |
98 | CUPOLINO Antonio D'ANGELO Giuseppe | | I I | Fiat Panda Kit | A5 |
99 | ARENA Damiano BERNARDI Alessio | | I I | Zerosette Racing Fiat Panda Kit | A5 |
100 | ORSO Federico MUNARI Tania | | I I | Novara Corse 2000 Fiat Panda Kit | A5 |
101 | CRESTO Alessandro SPARVIERI Simone | | I I | Due Gi Sport Fiat Panda Kit | A5 |
102 | ZAPPIA Luca ZAPPIA V. Igor | | I I | GO FAST RALLY TEAM Citroen AX GTI | FA5 |
103 | PASQUALI Marco VINEIS Sara | | I I | Biella Motor Team Peugeot 106 Rallye | FA5 |
104 | BOSSUTO Stefano BOSSUTO Andrea | | I I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | FA5 |
105 | QUATTROCCHIO Alex PENNA Davide Nicola | | I I | Giesseci Corse Peugeot 106 Rallye | FA5 |
106 | DEMARCHI Davide PIPINO Danilo | | I I | Giesseci Corse Peugeot 106 Rallye | FA5 |
107 | DI TRIA Marco POLLINI Andrea | | I I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | FA5 |
108 | MAPELLI Andrea AMIONE Ettore | | I I | Nord Ovest Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye | FA5 |
109 | LOMONACO Andrea MAGGIORE Roberto | | I I | Due Gi Sport Citroen Saxo | N2 |
110 | TERZAGHI Davide TERZAGHI Fulvio | | I I | Eurospeed Suzuki Swift | N2 |
111 | DEMARIA Eros ALLIO Gabriele | | I I | Bagnolo Corse Citroen Saxo | N2 |
112 | ODIN Eric GULMINI Fabio | | I I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN2 |
113 | BONISCONTRO Cristian LAVAGNO Chiara | | I I | Due Gi Sport Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN2 |
114 | GALLO Manuel GHERLONE Diego | | I I | VM Motor Team Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN2 |
115 | BEDENDI Giorgio BAIMA Lucrezia | | I I | Valsusa Motor Team Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN2 |
116 | BARD Alessandro MOLLO Eleonora | | I I | Valsusa Motor Team Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN2 |
117 | BARRESI Vincenzo FIORE Ravi | | I I | Biella Motor Team Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN2 |
118 | SETTINERI Fabio GAMBA Gianpiero | | I I | R.B. Motorsport Peugeot 106 S16 | FN2 |
119 | ALBERA Patrick GHIETTI Enrico | | I I | Bagnolo Corse Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN2 |
120 | GAUDINA Fabio FORLINO Simona | | I I | Jovisport Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN2 |
121 | CASTAGNA Andrea GARELLA Flavio | | I I | All Motors A.S.D. Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN2 |
122 | POLLICHIENI Daniele BARISON Marco | | I I | R.B. Motorsport Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN2 |
123 | MODENESE Andrea RAPPOLDI Alessandro | | I I | WINNERS RALLY TEAM Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN2 |
124 | RAMANZIN Giuliano BASSO Fabio | | I I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN2 |
125 | CONTI Giulia AMMENDOLA Annamaria | | I I | Nord Ovest Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN2 |
126 | BOTALLA Stefano DE MARZI Giada | | I I | Fiat Seicento Sporting | A0 |
127 | PEROTTO Emanuele PEIRASSO Massimiliano | | I I | WINNERS RALLY TEAM Fiat Seicento Sporting | A0 |
128 | DAMIANO Christian BOTTEGA Simone | | I I | Fiat Seicento Sporting | A0 |
129 | GUIDA Antonio MORGIONE Marco | | I I | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | FA0 |
130 | BONAVERI Luca GOFFI Silvano | | I I | Bo-Rally Rover MG | N1 |
131 | SUCATO Alessio SUCATO Giuseppe | | I I | Nord Ovest Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN1 |
132 | LISA Carlo MERONI Renato | | I I | Due Gi Sport Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN1 |
133 | GIAI VIA Franco SACCHETTO Stefano | | I I | Dolly Motorsport Peugeot 205 Rallye | FN1 |
134 | Turco Enrico BARLA Nicoḷ | | I I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN1 |
135 | SOLLIER Marco DIDERO Walter | | I I | Valsusa Motor Team Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN1 |
136 | VOTA Andrea VIALE Giuliano | | I I | Bo-Rally Peugeot 106 Rallye | FN1 |
137 | ARMANDO Luca FINO Ivan | | I I | Peugeot 106 | FS |
138 | BENAZZO Roberto FRANCALANCI Giampaolo | | I I | Meteco Corse Peugeot 207 | FS |